Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: --
Status: --
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: --
Status: --
Aaditya Kavthekar
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Aarati Pame
Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Aarti Vijapure
Dept.: Civil and Water Management Engineering
Company: Suroj Buildcon Pvt Ltd. Pune
Status: PLACED
Abhay Jadhav
Dept.: INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Abhijeet Wangujare
Dept.: Chemical Engineering
Company: Sparkvee Fine Chemicals Pvt. Ltd.
Status: PLACED
Abhijit Waghmare
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Abhijit Eklahare
Dept.: Production Engineering
Company: --
Status: --
Abhijit Karegaonkar
Dept.: electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: --
Status: --
Abhijit Raut
Dept.: Production Engineering
Company: --
Status: --
Abhilash Gawande
Dept.: Chemical Engineering
Company: --
Status: --
Abhiram Boralkar
Dept.: Production Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Abhishek Kamble
Dept.: INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
Company: --
Status: --
Abhishek Rajkarne
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Achal Kuttarmare
Dept.: Textile Technology
Company: Intertek, Thane
Status: PLACED
Aditi Dhage
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: IBM
Status: PLACED
Aditya Shende
Dept.: Electrical Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Aditya Tayade
Dept.: Mechanical Engineering
Company: --
Status: --
Ahmed Zaheer
Dept.: Civil and Water Management Engineering
Company: --
Status: --
Ahmed unais uraiqit Hussain
Dept.: Production Engineering
Company: --
Status: --
Aaditya Kavthekar
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Aarati Pame
Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Aarti Vijapure
Dept.: Civil and Water Management Engineering
Company: Suroj Buildcon Pvt Ltd. Pune
Status: PLACED
Abhay Jadhav
Dept.: INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Abhijeet Wangujare
Dept.: Chemical Engineering
Company: Sparkvee Fine Chemicals Pvt. Ltd.
Status: PLACED
Abhijit Waghmare
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Abhiram Boralkar
Dept.: Production Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Abhishek Rajkarne
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Achal Kuttarmare
Dept.: Textile Technology
Company: Intertek, Thane
Status: PLACED
Aditi Dhage
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: IBM
Status: PLACED
Aditya Shende
Dept.: Electrical Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Aishwarya Kulkarni
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Ajaykumar Kale
Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Akash Jadhav
Dept.: Civil and Water Management Engineering
Company: Fortress India Ltd
Status: PLACED
Akash Pawar
Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: iPAC Automation Pvt. Ltd.
Status: PLACED
Akash Surwase
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Akash Kendre
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: HELLA ELECTRONICS, PUNE
Status: PLACED
Akash Bhagadkar
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Akash Dongre
Dept.: Textile Technology
Company: Century Enka, Pune
Status: PLACED
Akshay Kalyankar
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Akshay Tenkale
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Akshay Bhasme
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: PERSISTENT
Status: PLACED
Akshay Khedkar
Dept.: Information Technology
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Akshay Bipalliwar
Dept.: Information Technology
Company: PERSISTENT
Status: PLACED
Amardeep Dawane
Dept.: Civil and Water Management Engineering
Company: Suroj Buildcon Pvt Ltd. Pune
Status: PLACED
Ambika Devanale
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Amit Gaikwad
Dept.: Information Technology
Company: PERSISTENT
Status: PLACED
Amol Pidurkar
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Amol Dudhate
Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: Petrofac Ltd. Mumbai
Status: PLACED
Amol Choure
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Anay Khangan
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Aniket Agrawal
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Aniket Jamkar
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Anil Hiwarkar
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: IBM
Status: PLACED
Ankita Ghule
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Ankita Naik
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Ankita Ghodmare
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: IBM
Status: PLACED
Ankush Gavhane
Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: iPAC Automation Pvt. Ltd.
Status: PLACED
Anmol Rahangdale
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Archana Patil
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Arpa Mirani
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Arundhati Shinde
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Arya Pangrikar
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Ashay Waychal
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: GGKTechnologies, Hyderabad
Status: PLACED
Ashish Khodave
Dept.: Production Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Ashish Rathod
Dept.: Production Engineering
Company: Bharat Forge Ltd, Pune
Status: PLACED
Ashok Chavan
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Ashwini Ugale
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Ashwini Bhosale
Dept.: Information Technology
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Bajirao Nawale
Dept.: Textile Technology
Company: Welspun Syntex Ltd.
Status: PLACED
Balaji Kadam
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Bhagyashree Barde
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Bhagyashree Ragit
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: Laurus Infosystems, Bangalore
Status: PLACED
Bhaskar Pawar
Dept.: Information Technology
Company: Laurus Infosystems, Bangalore
Status: PLACED
Bhushan Badhe
Dept.: Mechanical Engineering
Company: Emerson Innovation Center, Pune
Status: PLACED
Bhushankumar Dhonde
Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: iPAC Automation Pvt. Ltd.
Status: PLACED
Chaitanya Khire
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Chetali Rathod
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Deepikakumari Mandawat
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Devdatta Kathale
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Devidas Asegaonkar
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Devika Dudhat
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Dharaminder singh Langri
Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Digvijaysingh Gour
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Dipali Pedgulwar
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: PERSISTENT
Status: PLACED
Dipika Bathe
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: IBM
Status: PLACED
Eashan Bhattacharyya
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Gajanan Munde
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Gajanan Palaskar
Dept.: Production Engineering
Company: Bharat Forge Ltd, Pune
Status: PLACED
Ganesh Dake
Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: Reliance Industries Ltd. Mumbai
Status: PLACED
Ganesh Yeole
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Gargi Biradar
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: IBM
Status: PLACED
Gaurav Seta
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Gaurav Sharma
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Gaurav Satav
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: IBM
Status: PLACED
Gauri Bhawarkar
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: IBM
Status: PLACED
Gautam Muneshwar
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Gopal Chavhan
Dept.: Information Technology
Company: IBM
Status: PLACED
Harleen kaur Kochar
Dept.: Information Technology
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Harpreetkour Pujari
Dept.: Information Technology
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Harshada Joshi
Dept.: Information Technology
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Harshal Kothawade
Dept.: Information Technology
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Hitesh Suryavanshi
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Husain Sayed
Dept.: Civil and Water Management Engineering
Company: Fortress India Ltd
Status: PLACED
Jagdish Dudhate
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Jaie Saley
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: IBM
Status: PLACED
Jaspreet kaur Dhunne
Dept.: Textile Technology
Company: BTRA
Status: PLACED
Jayash Acham
Dept.: Information Technology
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Jayesh Tikone
Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: iPAC Automation Pvt. Ltd.
Status: PLACED
Junaidkhan Pathan
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Jyoti Ingole
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: HELLA ELECTRONICS, PUNE
Status: PLACED
Kadar Admankar
Dept.: Production Engineering
Company: Garware Wall Ropes Ltd, Wai
Status: PLACED
Kailas Shinde
Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: Petrofac Ltd. Mumbai
Status: PLACED
Kalyan Tompe
Dept.: Information Technology
Company: IBM
Status: PLACED
Kaushik Bawankar
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Kaustubh Ilmulwar
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Kavita Suryawanshi
Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: Aker Solution, Mumbai
Status: PLACED
Ketaki Pople
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Ketan Mulay
Dept.: Electrical Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Ketan Rathod
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Kiran Ingole
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Kiran Kulkarni
Dept.: Textile Technology
Company: Supreme Nonwoven
Status: PLACED
Kirit Bhoir
Dept.: Electrical Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Kishor Dhage
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Komal Kumbhar
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Komal Karwa
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: PERSISTENT
Status: PLACED
Kranti Wangate
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: GGKTechnologies, Hyderabad
Status: PLACED
Krishna Phad
Dept.: Electrical Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Kuldeepsihn Katkar
Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: Jacobs Engg. Pvt. Ltd., Mumbai
Status: PLACED
Kunal Badhe
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: Jacobs Engg. Pvt. Ltd., Mumbai
Status: PLACED
Kushal Chakraborty
Dept.: Electrical Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Lakshmikant Joshi
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: GGKTechnologies, Hyderabad
Status: PLACED
Mahesh Walke
Dept.: Electrical Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Mahesh Patil
Dept.: Civil and Water Management Engineering
Company: Fortress India Ltd
Status: PLACED
Mahesh Ballal
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: IBM
Status: PLACED
Mahesh Telange
Dept.: Production Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Mahesh Saibalwar
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: SARVAHA SYSTEMS, PVT LTD, PUNE
Status: PLACED
Mallikarjun Udanashiv
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Mamta Wadle
Dept.: Civil and Water Management Engineering
Company: Suroj Buildcon Pvt Ltd. Pune
Status: PLACED
Manisha Magre
Dept.: Production Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Manisha Gaikwad
Dept.: Information Technology
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Manjiri Zine
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: Johnson Control
Status: PLACED
Manoj Vasekar
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: IBM
Status: PLACED
Mayur Nikam
Dept.: Civil and Water Management Engineering
Company: Juniper Hotels Pvt.Ltd., Mumabi
Status: PLACED
Mayur Swami
Dept.: Production Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Mayuresh Joshi
Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Mayuri Mathpati
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Mayuri Mahindrakar
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Mayuri Malas
Dept.: Information Technology
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Mayuri Chokhat
Dept.: Information Technology
Company: IBM
Status: PLACED
Minal Mhaiskar
Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd. Pune
Status: PLACED
Mithun Kawthe
Dept.: Information Technology
Company: PERSISTENT
Status: PLACED
Mohini Puttewar
Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: iPAC Automation Pvt. Ltd.
Status: PLACED
Mohit Gupta
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Monica Kawle
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Mrunmai Tembhurnikar
Dept.: Information Technology
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Muktai Dhote
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Mukul Gore
Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Nachiket Gondhalekar
Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Naeem Abdul
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: HELLA ELECTRONICS, PUNE
Status: PLACED
Nagesh Adkatalwar
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Najim Sk
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Namrata Sarda
Dept.: Information Technology
Company: IBM
Status: PLACED
Nayan Pund
Dept.: Civil and Water Management Engineering
Company: Al-Fara'a Infraa Projects, Mumbai
Status: PLACED
Neelam Sakhare
Dept.: Information Technology
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Neeraj Tehra
Dept.: Information Technology
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Neeta Vishnupurikar
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Neha Patil
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Neha Deshpande
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Neha Pawar
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Neha Vaidya
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: IBM
Status: PLACED
Nikhil Dawange
Dept.: Chemical Engineering
Company: Sparkvee Fine Chemicals Pvt. Ltd.
Status: PLACED
Nikhil Sondare
Dept.: Civil and Water Management Engineering
Company: Suroj Buildcon Pvt Ltd. Pune
Status: PLACED
Nikhil Peshwe
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Nikhil Chakrawar
Dept.: Production Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Nikhil Manapure
Dept.: Information Technology
Company: GGKTechnologies, Hyderabad
Status: PLACED
Nikita Sondankar
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Nilima Kale
Dept.: Information Technology
Company: Laurus Infosystems, Bangalore
Status: PLACED
Nitin Kshirsagar
Dept.: Electrical Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Nitin Katode
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Nitin Mangrule
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Nitish Shinde
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Niyanta Sarje
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: PERSISTENT
Status: PLACED
Padmajeet Pawar
Dept.: Information Technology
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Pallavi Kamble
Dept.: Civil and Water Management Engineering
Company: Suroj Buildcon Pvt Ltd. Pune
Status: PLACED
Pavan Jadhav
Dept.: Electrical Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Pooja Jaybhaye
Dept.: Civil and Water Management Engineering
Company: Al-Fara'a Infraa Projects, Mumbai
Status: PLACED
Pooja Bhale
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Pooja Bhosale
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Pooja Mohale
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Pooja Bhutada
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Pooja Billade
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: IBM
Status: PLACED
Pooja Agrawal
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Pooja Murge
Dept.: Information Technology
Company: IBM
Status: PLACED
Poonam Bhalerao
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Poonam Bhumkar
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: PERSISTENT
Status: PLACED
Prabhat Patil
Dept.: Textile Technology
Company: Welspun Syntex Ltd.
Status: PLACED
Pradnya Suke
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Prajakt Katre
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Prajakta Chavan
Dept.: Civil and Water Management Engineering
Company: Al-Fara'a Infraa Projects, Mumbai
Status: PLACED
Prajakta Salunkhe
Dept.: Civil and Water Management Engineering
Company: Al-Fara'a Infraa Projects, Mumbai
Status: PLACED
Prajakta Rane
Dept.: Information Technology
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Pramod Sakhare
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Pranay Bhoyar
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: GGKTechnologies, Hyderabad
Status: PLACED
Pranita Jadhav
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Pranjal Malve
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Pranjali Topare
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: IBM
Status: PLACED
Praphull Yadav
Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: Thermax
Status: PLACED
Prasad Kale
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Prasad Joshi
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: GGKTechnologies, Hyderabad
Status: PLACED
Prashant Tamboli
Dept.: Civil and Water Management Engineering
Company: Al-Fara'a Infraa Projects, Mumbai
Status: PLACED
Pratibha Shende
Dept.: Information Technology
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Prerna Sharma
Dept.: Textile Technology
Company: Pink Rose
Status: PLACED
Pritamsingh Yaduvanshi
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Pritesh Dabhade
Dept.: Civil and Water Management Engineering
Company: Al-Fara'a Infraa Projects, Mumbai
Status: PLACED
Prithviraj Mane
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: IBM
Status: PLACED
Priya Yadav
Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Priya Deshpande
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Priyanka Shravan
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Priyanka Durugkar
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Priyanka Bobde
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Prreeya Shairikar
Dept.: Information Technology
Company: IBM
Status: PLACED
Puja Garad
Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd. Pune
Status: PLACED
Puja Parde
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Puja Tidke
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Purushottam Choudhari
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Purushottam Babar
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: IBM
Status: PLACED
Purva Wankhade
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Radhika Malani
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Raghav Joshi
Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: Johnson Control
Status: PLACED
Ragini Joshi
Dept.: Information Technology
Company: GGKTechnologies, Hyderabad
Status: PLACED
Rahul Tamshete
Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Rahul Jadhav
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Rahul Gawale
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: PERSISTENT
Status: PLACED
Rajat Gumaste
Dept.: Civil and Water Management Engineering
Company: Al-Fara'a Infraa Projects, Mumbai
Status: PLACED
Rajendra Sonawale
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Rajesh Asutkar
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Rajesh Sonawane
Dept.: Information Technology
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Raksha Benkar
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Raman Shinde
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: Polaris Financial Tech. Ltd
Status: PLACED
Rameezkhan Pathan
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Ramprasad Avhad
Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: iPAC Automation Pvt. Ltd.
Status: PLACED
Ranvir Desai
Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Renuka Ovhal
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Richa Vhanamane
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Rohini Chavan
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: IBM
Status: PLACED
Rohit Gulhane
Dept.: Civil and Water Management Engineering
Company: Al-Fara'a Infraa Projects, Mumbai
Status: PLACED
Rohit Phapale
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Rohit Sahasrabuddhe
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Roshan Karwalkar
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: SARVAHA SYSTEMS, PVT LTD, PUNE
Status: PLACED
Rupal Mahajan
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Rupesh Namekar
Dept.: Mechanical Engineering
Company: Emerson Innovation Center, Pune
Status: PLACED
Rupsingh Mathwale
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Rushikesh Jadhav
Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: Thermax
Status: PLACED
Rutuja Inzalkar
Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Rutuja Shirodkar
Dept.: Production Engineering
Company: Garware Wall Ropes Ltd, Wai
Status: PLACED
Saachi Shivhare
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Sachin Kawade
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Sachin Kalaskar
Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Sachin Rathod
Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Sachin Shende
Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: Plantech Consultants Private Ltd,
Status: PLACED
Sachin Joshi
Dept.: Information Technology
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Sachin Khandare
Dept.: Information Technology
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Saket Raut
Dept.: Civil and Water Management Engineering
Company: Al-Fara'a Infraa Projects, Mumbai
Status: PLACED
Samiya Khan
Dept.: Information Technology
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Sandeep Kalwale
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Sandeep Jadhav
Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd. Pune
Status: PLACED
Sandeep Dillerao
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Sandip Gadave
Dept.: Textile Technology
Company: Supreme Nonwoven
Status: PLACED
Sanjeet Choudhary
Dept.: Production Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Santoshkumar Sahu
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: PERSISTENT
Status: PLACED
Sapna Kamble
Dept.: INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Sarang Hatwar
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Saroja Pujari
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Satish Pawar
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Satyajeet Varhade
Dept.: Chemical Engineering
Company: Sparkvee Fine Chemicals Pvt. Ltd.
Status: PLACED
Saurabh Kabra
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: IBM
Status: PLACED
Saurabh Mukkawar
Dept.: Production Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Saurabh Jain
Dept.: Information Technology
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Sawrabh Pathak
Dept.: Production Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Shahid Khan
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Shailaja Uplanchwar
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Shailesh Nikhar
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Shakti Wadekar
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Shalini Kshirsagar
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Shantanuraj Patni
Dept.: Production Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Sharvari Joshi
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Sharvarish Nandanwar
Dept.: INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
Company: Intertek, Thane
Status: PLACED
Shashank Thool
Dept.: Information Technology
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Shefali Chaudhari
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: GGKTechnologies, Hyderabad
Status: PLACED
Shivaji Bhende
Dept.: Civil and Water Management Engineering
Company: Juniper Hotels Pvt.Ltd., Mumabi
Status: PLACED
Shivam Mahindrakar
Dept.: Electrical Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Shivling Chamkure
Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Shreedharkumar Rajurkar
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Shreekhand Wankhede
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Shreya Sakarkar
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Shrikant Maradkar
Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: iPAC Automation Pvt. Ltd.
Status: PLACED
Shrikant Charthal
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: IBM
Status: PLACED
Shrinivas Telewar
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Shripad Giri
Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: Endress and Hauser Pvt. Ltd., Mum
Status: PLACED
Shripad Kulkarni
Dept.: Production Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Shruti Uke
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Shubham Moon
Dept.: Civil and Water Management Engineering
Company: Fortress India Ltd
Status: PLACED
Shubham Baheti
Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd. Pune
Status: PLACED
Shubham Dhage
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Shubham Maniyar
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Shubham Mhaske
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Shubham Rathod
Dept.: Information Technology
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Shubhangee Jamge
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Shubhangi Doke
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Shubhangi More
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: IBM
Status: PLACED
Shweta Varma
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: GGKTechnologies, Hyderabad
Status: PLACED
Snaihal Deshmukh
Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: iPAC Automation Pvt. Ltd.
Status: PLACED
Sneha Lingampalli
Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: iPAC Automation Pvt. Ltd.
Status: PLACED
Sneha Pakhale
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: PERSISTENT
Status: PLACED
Snehal Pophale
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: IBM
Status: PLACED
Snehalata Hande
Dept.: Electrical Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Sonali Mane
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Srikant Madde
Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: iPAC Automation Pvt. Ltd.
Status: PLACED
Sruti Sajith
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Suhas Gade
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Sujeet Kanjune
Dept.: Civil and Water Management Engineering
Company: Al-Fara'a Infraa Projects, Mumbai
Status: PLACED
Sumit Agre
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Sumit Upwanshi
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Sumit Jagtap
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Sumitkumar Rathor
Dept.: Production Engineering
Company: Garware Wall Ropes Ltd, Wai
Status: PLACED
Sunny Mehta
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Supriya Somvanshi
Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: Johnson Control
Status: PLACED
Supriya Kulkarni
Dept.: Information Technology
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Surabhi Aher
Dept.: Information Technology
Company: GGKTechnologies, Hyderabad
Status: PLACED
Suraj Ghogare
Dept.: Production Engineering
Company: Garware Wall Ropes Ltd, Wai
Status: PLACED
Surendra Deshmukh
Dept.: Production Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Suresh Shinde
Dept.: Electrical Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Suresh Fating
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Sushama Bhadre
Dept.: Information Technology
Company: IBM
Status: PLACED
Sushil Mule
Dept.: Electrical Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Swagata Banerjee
Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: Jacobs Engg. Pvt. Ltd., Mumbai
Status: PLACED
Swapnali More
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: IBM
Status: PLACED
Swapneel Pokale
Dept.: Textile Technology
Company: Supreme Nonwoven
Status: PLACED
Swapnil Pathak
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Tanaji Suryavanshi
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Tejas Joshi
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Tejaswikaur Sandhu
Dept.: Information Technology
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Trupti Sawant
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Udaykumar Hanmante
Dept.: Electrical Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Umar Mohammad
Dept.: Electrical Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Umesh Gholve
Dept.: Electrical Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Vaibhav Patil
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Vaibhav Divakar
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: IBM
Status: PLACED
Vaibhav Lone
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: IBM
Status: PLACED
Vaibhavi Joshi
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Vaishali Suryawanshi
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Varsha Bhamare
Dept.: Information Technology
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Vidyadhar Dagamwar
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: IBM
Status: PLACED
Vijendra Sonawane
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: GGKTechnologies, Hyderabad
Status: PLACED
Vikas Nawale
Dept.: Chemical Engineering
Company: Fermenta Biotech, Bharuch, Gujrat
Status: PLACED
Vikas Irnandkar
Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: johnson Control
Status: PLACED
Vilas Sonawane
Dept.: Mechanical Engineering
Company: Emerson Innovation Center, Pune
Status: PLACED
Vipul Magdum
Dept.: Textile Technology
Company: Welspun Syntex Ltd.
Status: PLACED
Vishal Puranwar
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Vivek Gambhire
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Vivek Jain
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Vivek Nemade
Dept.: Computer Science and Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Vivek Gunjal
Dept.: Textile Technology
Company: Welspun Syntex Ltd.
Status: PLACED
Wrushabh Warshe
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Yogesh Deotale
Dept.: Chemical Engineering
Company: Rashtriya Chemicals and Fertilize
Status: PLACED
Yogesh Dhadve
Dept.: Instrumentation Engineering
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd. Pune
Status: PLACED
Yogesh Jinkale
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Yogesh Chandwani
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Yogesh Kangule
Dept.: Production Engineering
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED
Zarana Parikh
Dept.: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineeri
Company: TCS
Status: PLACED