Welcome to SGGSIE&T Placement Portal

This is the Official Placement portal for SGGS Nanded.
Create your profile , Fill Your Information.

Register

Total Placed

191

Placed (UG): 179
Placed (PG): 11
Not Interested: 2

Latest Events/News

Placement Details

Sr. No. Name of Company Male Female Total
1Bharat Forge Ltd Pune303
2Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Pune303
3Envestnet Yodiee, Bangalore101
4Grind Master Machines Pvt. Ltd.404
5HCL Technologies10313
6Honeywell Ltd. Pune213
7Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune202
8Krishagni Solutions Pune101
9Sarhava System Pvt. Ltd.303
10SoCtronics Ltd. Hyderabad202
11Tata Consultancy services7276148
12Tech Prime Lab Software Pvt. Ltd. Pune123
13Thermax India Ltd.011
14Welspun India Limited224
Total 10685191

Recent Placed-Congratulations!

Yogesh Awade
Department: CAD/
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Swapnil Ingle
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Krishagni Solutions Pune,
Shubham Bodkhe
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Akash Apare
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: SoCtronics Ltd. Hyderabad,
Pushkar Rajwadikar
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Grind Master Machines Pvt. Ltd.,
Jitendra Sulakshane
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Grind Master Machines Pvt. Ltd.,
Vaibhav Gore
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Grind Master Machines Pvt. Ltd.,
Chandan Patil
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: Honeywell Ltd. Pune,
Akshay Shinde
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: Honeywell Ltd. Pune,
Vaishnavi Nawghade
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: Honeywell Ltd. Pune,
Miti Gadhiya
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Visharad Sapate
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pranjali Khedkar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Krushna Gupta
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sonal Nampalli
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aniket Lanjewar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akanksha Gogate
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sushma Kulkarni
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nehal Balki
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ghanshyam Melkunde
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Monika Gond
Department: CNIS
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rishabh Agrawal
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sanket Kalpande
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aishwarya Mahewar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Yash Thawrani
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Wendole
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kartik Nande
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Prerna Mallawat
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company:
Gitanjali Mali
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aditi Barde
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Supriya Mule
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Mahesh Zarkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Bhavika Khiyani
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ankita Kamble
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Payal Chambalwar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nikita Bhansali
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nikita Potdukhe
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Abhay Rokde
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Himanshu Rinke
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pratiksha Mahajan
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akshay Rithe
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Divya Jha
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ranbir kaur Sandhu
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ashish Sharma
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sangameshawar Kandhare
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aniket Kanade
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rutuja Uttarwar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nagesh Waghmare
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Hiral Shivade
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Supriya Bembde
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shweta Pattewar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Avinash Chaure
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sumit Achmare
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Yasmeen bano Sheikh
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sayli Kulkarni
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Pise
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Karan Chilamwar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pranao Khedkar
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shivani Kulkarni
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Amruta Kamble
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vishal Raner
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Puja Shejul
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kaustubh Gandhare
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Shende
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaibhav Ghule
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Chetana Mankar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Renuka Kulkarni
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaishnavi Bunage
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Gayathri J
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ajay Bodde
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ankit Gangji
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sayali Kanshukle
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sushama Karad
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nidhi Dahatkar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Mohini Gaikwad
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Niharika Singh
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kunal Rakhonde
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pratiksha Deshmukh
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Virat Bachotikar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Suraj Pawar
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaishnavi Joshi
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ajay Urade
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pooja Motipavale
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Abhira Ramteke
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubhangi Narkhede
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ranjit Ubale
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Diksha Kale
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rashmi Raut
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Darshan Gade
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaibhav Kate
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Poonam Dhole
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Chetan Birajdar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Varad Kotgire
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kiran Yelekar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Yadav
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Arjun Kauthkar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Abhinav Shukla
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Mohit Joshi
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Krishna Bhandari
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pranay Walade
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaishnavi Jangle
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shahaji Narwade
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Saurabh Suratkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaishnavi Deshpande
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ankita Sawant
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vinay Joshi
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Gayatri Patmase
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Supratik Deshpande
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shrikrishna Kulkarni
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shivprasad Ekale
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sahil Sharma
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kauser Abdul qayyum
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rajeshwari Kamurti
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Divya deepika Gopala reddy
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vishnu Terkar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Manjushri Sugare
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Gayatree Hamde
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Abhinay Sawalkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ravi Swami
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shailesh Navale
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ankit Barde
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kajol Tale
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rushikesh Kar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Bhagyashree Gandhewar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shrikant Paliwal
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Firdos Awate
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sandesh Toshniwal
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sana Kauser
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rishabh Agrawal
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pratiksha Jadhav
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ankita Bhatnagar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Gitanjali Rudrawar
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sumeet Ragit
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Raviraj Walke
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pratik Deshbhratar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sheetal Shirse
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Bhagyashree Mane
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Onkar Devale
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Suvarna Giram
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Dnyanada Maharaj
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Govind Mulgir
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Chandarani Athawale
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaishnavi Palamkar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pranjali Jaisingpure
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akash Halke
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Afreen Sayed
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ujwal Chopda
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akshay Choulwar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Gurpreetkour Kamthekar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ankita Chandekar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Chinmayee Brahmankar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Bhagyashree Goje
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaishnavi Pathrikar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nakul Parmar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kunjan Mhaske
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Annarao More
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Madhura Bhalerao
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Onkar Pedgulwar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Envestnet Yodiee, Bangalore,
Sumit Tamgale
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Sarhava System Pvt. Ltd.,
Shivshankar Alkondwar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Sarhava System Pvt. Ltd.,
Tushar Bochare
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Sarhava System Pvt. Ltd.,
Aditya Sawwalakhe
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tech Prime Lab Software Pvt. Ltd. Pune,
Kokila Bawankar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tech Prime Lab Software Pvt. Ltd. Pune,
Lalita Choudhari
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tech Prime Lab Software Pvt. Ltd. Pune,
Darshan Bondre
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Pune,
Shishir Bondre
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Sourabh Padhye
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Pune,
Gopal Sandur
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Pune,
Shweta Wattamwar
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Yogesh Sonawani
Department: CAD/
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Moses Kandukuri
Department: PLM
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Tamanna Rangnani
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Shubham Kale
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Mohasin Mulla
Department: CAD/
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Avinash Karhale
Department: PLM
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Arya Tetu
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Yogesh Awade
Department: CAD/
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Ananya Bhowmik
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Tejas Dahigaonkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Vaishnavi Butley
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Welspun India Limited,
Vitthal Thombare
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Welspun India Limited,
Balaji Jadhav
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Welspun India Limited,
Tushar Mahajan
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Bharat Forge Ltd Pune,
Krushna Kale
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Bharat Forge Ltd Pune,
Ajay Chavan
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Bharat Forge Ltd Pune,
Anjali Mulke
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Welspun India Limited,
Vishal Nandanwar
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune,
Rohit Jadhav
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune,
Chanchal Paliwal
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Thermax India Ltd.,
Shubham Bodkhe
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Kartik Nande
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Gitanjali Mali
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Mahesh Zarkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Visharad Sapate
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Krushna Gupta
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Mohini Gaikwad
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akanksha Gogate
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kunal Rakhonde
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ghanshyam Melkunde
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pratiksha Deshmukh
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sanket Kalpande
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Suraj Pawar
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Yash Thawrani
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pooja Motipavale
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubhangi Narkhede
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shweta Wattamwar
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Nikita Bhansali
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Chandarani Athawale
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pranjali Jaisingpure
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Afreen Sayed
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Anjali Mulke
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Welspun India Limited,
Yogesh Awade
Department: CAD/
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Ajay Urade
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aniket Kanade
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nagesh Waghmare
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Bhavika Khiyani
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Payal Chambalwar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Chetan Birajdar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Chandan Patil
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: Honeywell Ltd. Pune,
Kiran Yelekar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pratiksha Mahajan
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Arjun Kauthkar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Divya Jha
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Mohit Joshi
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sumit Tamgale
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Sarhava System Pvt. Ltd.,
Ashish Sharma
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shahaji Narwade
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Madhura Bhalerao
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Tushar Mahajan
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Bharat Forge Ltd Pune,
Supriya Mule
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Miti Gadhiya
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pranjali Khedkar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sonal Nampalli
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sushma Kulkarni
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pranay Walade
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Monika Gond
Department: CNIS
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Chanchal Paliwal
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Thermax India Ltd.,
Chetana Mankar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Gayathri J
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sumit Achmare
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sayli Kulkarni
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shivprasad Ekale
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Karan Chilamwar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rajeshwari Kamurti
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shivani Kulkarni
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vishnu Terkar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vishal Raner
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Gayatree Hamde
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kaustubh Gandhare
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Shende
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ankit Barde
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rushikesh Kar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pushkar Rajwadikar
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Grind Master Machines Pvt. Ltd.,
Vitthal Thombare
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Welspun India Limited,
Supriya Bembde
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ankita Kamble
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nikita Potdukhe
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Bodkhe
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Yogesh Sonawani
Department: CAD/
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Ravi Swami
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aditya Sawwalakhe
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tech Prime Lab Software Pvt. Ltd. Pune,
Abhira Ramteke
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Utkarsh Pandharkar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services, SoCtronics Ltd. Hyderabad,
Ranjit Ubale
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sayali Kanshukle
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rishabh Agrawal
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akshay Shinde
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: Honeywell Ltd. Pune,
Ankita Bhatnagar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Tamanna Rangnani
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Sumeet Ragit
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Kale
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Pratik Deshbhratar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Virat Bachotikar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaishnavi Joshi
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Suvarna Giram
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Govind Mulgir
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Krushna Kale
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Bharat Forge Ltd Pune,
Vaishnavi Bunage
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Avinash Chaure
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Yasmeen bano Sheikh
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shivshankar Alkondwar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Sarhava System Pvt. Ltd.,
Pranao Khedkar
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaibhav Gore
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Grind Master Machines Pvt. Ltd.,
Moses Kandukuri
Department: PLM
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Bhagyashree Mane
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shishir Bondre
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Saurabh Suratkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rashmi Raut
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaibhav Kate
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ujwal Chopda
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Varad Kotgire
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Gurpreetkour Kamthekar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Yadav
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Chinmayee Brahmankar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Abhinav Shukla
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Bhagyashree Goje
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Krishna Bhandari
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaishnavi Jangle
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Swapnil Ingle
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Krishagni Solutions Pune,
Gopal Sandur
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Pune,
Annarao More
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shweta Pattewar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Balaji Jadhav
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Welspun India Limited,
Kokila Bawankar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tech Prime Lab Software Pvt. Ltd. Pune,
Ankit Gangji
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sushama Karad
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nidhi Dahatkar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Niharika Singh
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sourabh Padhye
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Pune,
Kajol Tale
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Bhagyashree Gandhewar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vinay Joshi
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Supratik Deshpande
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aniket Lanjewar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sahil Sharma
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nehal Balki
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Divya deepika Gopala reddy
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rishabh Agrawal
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Manjushri Sugare
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aishwarya Mahewar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Abhinay Sawalkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shailesh Navale
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Prerna Mallawat
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company:
Aditi Barde
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ajay Bodde
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sana Kauser
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Diksha Kale
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Darshan Gade
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Poonam Dhole
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Jitendra Sulakshane
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Grind Master Machines Pvt. Ltd.,
Mohasin Mulla
Department: CAD/
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Shubham Wendole
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Onkar Devale
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nikhil Dalal
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Grind Master Machines Pvt. Ltd.,
Dnyanada Maharaj
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shrikant Paliwal
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sandesh Toshniwal
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Abhay Rokde
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaishnavi Nawghade
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: Honeywell Ltd. Pune,
Himanshu Rinke
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Onkar Pedgulwar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Envestnet Yodiee, Bangalore,
Akshay Rithe
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Raviraj Walke
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ranbir kaur Sandhu
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Tushar Bochare
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Sarhava System Pvt. Ltd.,
Sheetal Shirse
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rutuja Uttarwar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Hiral Shivade
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ajay Chavan
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Bharat Forge Ltd Pune,
Arya Tetu
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Ankita Sawant
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Gayatri Patmase
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shrikrishna Kulkarni
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kauser Abdul qayyum
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vishal Nandanwar
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune,
Avinash Karhale
Department: PLM
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Sangameshawar Kandhare
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kunjan Mhaske
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Tejas Dahigaonkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Vaishnavi Palamkar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akash Halke
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Pise
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akshay Choulwar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akash Apare
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: SoCtronics Ltd. Hyderabad,
Ankita Chandekar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Amruta Kamble
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ananya Bhowmik
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Puja Shejul
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaishnavi Pathrikar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nakul Parmar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaibhav Ghule
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Renuka Kulkarni
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaishnavi Deshpande
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaishnavi Butley
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Welspun India Limited,
Lalita Choudhari
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tech Prime Lab Software Pvt. Ltd. Pune,
Firdos Awate
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rohit Jadhav
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune,
Pratiksha Jadhav
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Gitanjali Rudrawar
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Darshan Bondre
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Pune,

Designed and built by Sandeep Dillerao All Rights Reserved @ SGGSIE&T