Welcome to SGGSIE&T Placement Portal

This is the Official Placement portal for SGGS Nanded.
Create your profile , Fill Your Information.

Register

Total Placed

415

Placed (UG): 376
Placed (PG): 14
Not Interested: 0

Latest Events/News

Mr.927 Days ago
Mr.927 Days ago

Placement Details

Sr. No. Name of Company Male Female Total
1AMPACT Pvt Ltd 011
2BASF India Limited011
3Bharat Forge Ltd Pune303
4Bhilosa Industries Pvt Ltd.,606
5Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Pune415
6Emerson Innovation Center011
7Endress+Hauser Flowtec India Ltd.101
8Envestnet Yodiee, Bangalore101
9Grind Master Machines Pvt. Ltd.303
10GS Lab., Pune011
11HCL Technologies10313
12Henkel Adhesive Technologies India Pvt Ltd., Pune101
13Honeywell Ltd. Pune213
14Intel213
15Jacobs Engg. Pvt. Ltd.101
16JINAAM DRESSES (P) LTD/ROMAN APPARELS055
17Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune202
18Krishagni Solutions Pune101
19Navin Fluorine International Ltd202
20Pugalia Woolen Mills Pvt Ltd112
21Reliance Industries Ltd.202
22RISHAB WORLD213
23Sarhava System Pvt. Ltd.303
24Simplex textile mill011
25SoCtronics Ltd. Hyderabad314
26Tata Consultancy services7574149
27Tech Prime Lab Software Pvt. Ltd. Pune123
28Thermax India Ltd.011
29Toyo Engineering India Pvt. Ltd.101
30Welspun India Limited224
Total 12998227

Recent Placed-Congratulations!

Tejaswini Kolhekar
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Fashion Design College, Ausa Road, Latur,
Gitanjali Potdar
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Baldev Textiles Ltd. Mumbai.,
Mayuri Wankhede
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Morarjee Brehmana Textiles Ltd. Butibori, Nagpur,
Shivanand Katte
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: Emcure Pharmaceuticals Limited, Kurkumbh,
Somesh Kulkarni
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: Emcure Pharmaceuticals Limited, Kurkumbh,
Shantanu Mulje
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Shubhalakshmi Polyestres Ltd. Dahej-Unit, Survey N,
Dinesh Gattuwar
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: iPAC Automation Pvt.,
Gajanan Kide
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: iPAC Automation Pvt.,
Santoshi Tadse
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: iPAC Automation Pvt.,
Ashwini Vaidya
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: iPAC Automation Pvt.,
Kapil Chinchole
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: iPAC Automation Pvt.,
Manoj Uike
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: iPAC Automation Pvt.,
Pranali Deshmukh
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: iPAC Automation Pvt.,
Vikram Bansode
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: iPAC Automation Pvt.,
Pooja Dhole
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: iPAC Automation Pvt.,
Riteshkumar Jadhav
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: iPAC Automation Pvt.,
Vishal Takle
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: iPAC Automation Pvt.,
Nikhil Muttepawar
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: iPAC Automation Pvt.,
Shekhar More
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Nikhilesh Vaidya
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune, IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru, Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd.
Tejaswini Birla
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., TCS Pune,
Abhijit Akhare
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Aerospace Ltd. ,
Shital Hingole
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: SWAPNA MATS, Aurangabad,
Shruti Sharma
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: SWAPNA MATS, Aurangabad,
Prerna Shurkamble
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: SWAPNA MATS, Aurangabad,
Bhagyashri Gujarwad
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: SWAPNA MATS, Aurangabad,
Gajanan Malkar
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: SUROJ BUILDCON PVT. LTD., Pune , Amod Consultants, Aurangabad,
Shrinivas Chormalle
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: SUROJ BUILDCON PVT. LTD., Pune ,
Madhav Bachewad
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: SUROJ BUILDCON PVT. LTD., Pune ,
Prashant Kamble
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: SUROJ BUILDCON PVT. LTD., Pune ,
Parag Fegade
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: SUROJ BUILDCON PVT. LTD., Pune ,
Vyankat Sakhare
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pooja Hudge
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Geeta Salve
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shrikant Mhaske
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nishi Kashyap
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vishal Chavan
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ajay Taur
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sudarshan Panchal
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Persistent Systems Pvt. Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Onkar Narlawar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pooja Soni
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Naresh Kulkarni
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Millennium Semiconductor, Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Tagalpallewar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pallavi Rajanlawar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sanket Choudhari
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Hemant Kolse
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Santosh Jakkulwar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Bhore
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Jaypal Banbare
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Saurabh Kanadkhedkar
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nishigandha Lad
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akshay Padalwar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Millennium Semiconductor, Tata Consultancy services,
Nitin Kachawar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Devendra Patil
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sidheshwar Kathule
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shekhar More
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Vinayak Swami
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Millennium Semiconductor, Tata Consultancy services,
Gaurav Harinkhede
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Neha Rakhonde
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaishnawi Rudrawar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Fahimkhan Pathan
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: Fortress India Ltd.,
Vinay Munne
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: Fortress India Ltd.,
Snehal Patil
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: Fortress India Ltd.,
Gopal Rathod
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: Fortress India Ltd.,
Ajit Bhadade
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company:
Kalpana Singh
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: Fortress India Ltd.,
Pravin Bijewar
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: Fortress India Ltd.,
Prashant Tayade
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: Fortress India Ltd., Amod Consultants, Aurangabad,
Harshal Kudale
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: Fortress India Ltd.,
Ketan Girhepunje
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: Fortress India Ltd.,
Pratik Bamalwa
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: Fortress India Ltd.,
Rajnikant Wathore
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: Fortress India Ltd.,
Swapnil Nakhate
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tech Prime Lab Software Pvt. Ltd. Pune,
Shrikant Patki
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tech Prime Lab Software Pvt. Ltd. Pune,
Neha Keshatwar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tech Prime Lab Software Pvt. Ltd. Pune,
Nilesh Patil
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tech Prime Lab Software Pvt. Ltd. Pune,
Bhagyashri Ambilwade
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: J Hamersle Industry Ltd. Kolhapur (OSWAL Industry),
Nikhilesh Vaidya
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune, IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru, Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd.
Siddhant Khalikar
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Keshav Jadhav
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd.,
Swapnil Kulkarni
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., TCS Pune,
Neha Shiradkar
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd.,
Priyanka Gawande
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd.,
Shrinivas Kulkarni
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Millennium Semiconductor,
Ganesh Siraskar
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Millennium Semiconductor,
Nitesh Pakhale
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Millennium Semiconductor,
Vivek Oza
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Millennium Semiconductor,
Vinayak Swami
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Millennium Semiconductor, Tata Consultancy services,
Mayur Kompalwar
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Millennium Semiconductor,
Naresh Kulkarni
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Millennium Semiconductor, Tata Consultancy services,
Akshay Padalwar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Millennium Semiconductor, Tata Consultancy services,
Krushnaji Maske
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Millennium Semiconductor,
Vikas Ghule
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Millennium Semiconductor,
Pandhari Jadhav
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Reliance Industries Ltd.,
Samadhan Parsewar
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Reliance Industries Ltd., TCS Pune,
Akshay Mukkawar
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Aker Solutions, Mumbai, TCS Pune,
Faizan Shaikh
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Petrofac Ltd., Mumbai, TCS Pune,
Akshay Handrale
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: Petrofac Ltd., Mumbai,
Shubham Pathe
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: Petrofac Ltd., Mumbai,
Kalyani Solanke
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Petrofac Ltd., Mumbai,
Niranjan Patil
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Petrofac Ltd., Mumbai, TCS Pune,
Akshay Awadhani
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Petrofac Ltd., Mumbai,
Kalyani Dhawas
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Petrofac Ltd., Mumbai, TCS Pune,
Aishwarya Sillodkar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Adil Syed
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Kalyani Dhawas
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Petrofac Ltd., Mumbai, TCS Pune,
Shalaka Dhurvey
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Niranjan Patil
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Petrofac Ltd., Mumbai, TCS Pune,
Umesh Bade
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Sonu Warangkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Surabhi Kala
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Shubham Bhaskarwar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Aniket Shinde
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Shivani Padmawar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Harshal Kachole
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Niranjan Joshi
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Pratik Yadav
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Manish Zanzad
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Saurabh Bandewar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Hella India Pvt. Ltd., TCS Pune,
Dipinderkaur Sidhu
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Anjali Gupta
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Neha Bhuyar
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Kapil Musale
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Shweta Dhage
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Akash Dhote
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Vaishnavi Madankar
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Vijay Bande
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Krishna Khiste
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Dipali Ingale
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Diksha Garode
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Tushar Kulkarni
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Jyoti Bhoi
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Akshay Fulzade
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Arpita Ganguwar
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Sumit Meshram
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Shubham Choudhari
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Pritesh Ugale
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Rakhi Hanmante
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Anuradha Gadekar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Vandana Powale
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Akshay Bhopale
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Deoyani Dhote
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Swarupa Raut
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Akshay Dake
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Sunil Kamble
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Vedant Maharaj
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Megha Panchariya
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Hella India Pvt. Ltd., TCS Pune,
Gajanan Mandade
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Nitesh Chaure
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Akshay Kharag
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Ajit Veer
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Megha Kasliwal
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Kshitij Bonkinpelliwar
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Shubham Kulkarni
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Pooja Shah
Department: CNIS
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Sanjivani Hurusnale
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Rajendra Toshniwal
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Niranjan Joshi
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Leena Sarode
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Praveen Sukhdeve
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Deepak Galgate
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Shraddha Kulkarni
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Poonam Chandre
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Anil Koutkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Ajinkya Kodgire
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Shweta Khetre
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Sandhya Dongare
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Faizan Shaikh
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Petrofac Ltd., Mumbai, TCS Pune,
Savankumar Hokarnekar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Shreya Taklikar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Padmanabh Rudrawar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Sayali Kulkarni
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Richa Israni
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Shivani Pohekar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Hella India Pvt. Ltd., TCS Pune,
Kiran Biradar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Kashifkhan Khan
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Namrata Gurufale
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Abhishek Tripathi
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Neha Tonpe
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Ankita Chatarkar
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Rizwan Shaikh
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Sampada Bhalerao
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Pooja Mitkari
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Amruta Kaldate
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Sagar Gore
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Prasad Kotambe
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Aditya Kalkonde
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Bhakti Walkikar
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Hitesh Shyamkuwar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Rajendra Lambud
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Pratibha Basapure
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Aishwarya Sakarkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Sarika Mustare
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Shubham Aundhekar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Seema Yerge
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Akshay Mukkawar
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Aker Solutions, Mumbai, TCS Pune,
Rajeshree Kanke
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Yogesh Amle
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Radhika Kasat
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Smita Bhatlawande
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Reshma Kirve
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Bhagyashree Pongade
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Sohail Kazi
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Chetan Sakharkar
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Shankar Wannalwad
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Niranjan Selukar
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Saurabh Dhokane
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Dipesh Mahajan
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Vaibhav Kadam
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Ketki Padwad
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Anushri Patil
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Tejasvini Bhaware
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Gayatri Jadhao
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Prajakta Hatole
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Mayuri Kamble
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Ahilya Komwad
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Harshal Patil
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Rhutuja Wasnik
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Prafull Gangawane
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Vidya Bhosale
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Tushar Deshpande
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Priya Patil
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Sandhya Manale
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Mangesh Gayakwad
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Akshay Pasnurwar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Shubham Pande
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Shraddha Kharche
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Tushar Chaudhari
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Vijaya Gohane
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Narayan Ajnikar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Anuradha Tarwate
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Koyal Thorat
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Rohan Pande
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Varsha Chauthmal
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Gajanan Kadam
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Mruganka Atrawalkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Manohar Aundhkar
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Mayur Biradar
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Pallavi Garad
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Pandurang Bandgar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Divya Harchandani
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Suraj Anerao
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Vrashali Raut
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Dipali Lade
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Mona Joshi
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Vijay Golhar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Rahul Ugile
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Prachi Sharma
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Saurabh Thakare
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Needhi Nagpure
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Shrikant Yerge
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Micky Chhabda
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Piyush Kothari
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Swapnali Mahind
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Haribhau Hud
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Shubham Gore
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Chetan Mule
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Bharat Forge Ltd Pune, TCS Pune,
Yogesh Lohiya
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Akshay Cheulwar
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Bharat Forge Ltd Pune, TCS Pune,
Shubham Thakur
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Nikita Bhopale
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Shubhangi Sinare
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Seema Pund
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Anmol Chinchore
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Aishwarya Dake
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Prathmesh Lathkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Jana Chamale
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Dipti Soni
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Chaitanya Sarode
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Shubham Dhore
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Surbhi Kshirsagar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Rushikesh Devane
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Varun Bang
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Gazal Choudhary
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Kiran Mathadevaru
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Nikhil Dayma
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Mrunal Surve
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Pooja Jawale
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Komal Kavathale
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Pooja Chidrewar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Ganesh Mapari
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Rahul Bora
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Reshma Dapakekar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Sandeep Lagaskar
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Pooja Lungare
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Pooja Dombale
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Amit Joshi
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Sharmeen Shaikh
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Vidhya Gaikwad
Department: CNIS
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Pallavi Suryakar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Priyanka Thote
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Surabhi Choudhary
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Pratik Thakare
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Vaibhav Barote
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Vithoba Kejgir
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Pallavi Khedkar
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Neha Patil
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Rais Shekh
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Ravi Bhuktare
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Hella India Pvt. Ltd., TCS Pune,
Anjana Patel
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Mayur Nagargoje
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Aniket Bonde
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Akshay Kadam
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Bharat Kendre
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Shubham Indurkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Ashish Chintalwar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Pooja Patil
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Virendrasingh Rajput
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Nikhil Padmawar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Harsha Shinde
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Pavan Jalandar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Smita Chidrawar
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Kshitija Motmile
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Kiran Gujar
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Vaishnavi Dudhe
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Suvidha Kumavat
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Amar Patil
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Shivani Pohekar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Hella India Pvt. Ltd., TCS Pune,
Ravi Bhuktare
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Hella India Pvt. Ltd., TCS Pune,
Megha Panchariya
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Hella India Pvt. Ltd., TCS Pune,
Saurabh Bandewar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Hella India Pvt. Ltd., TCS Pune,
Pravin Pundge
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Laurus Infosystems Pvt. Ltd. Bengaluru,
Ajay Chaudhari
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Laurus Infosystems Pvt. Ltd. Bengaluru,
Ashish Chandurkar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Laurus Infosystems Pvt. Ltd. Bengaluru,
Akshay Sonalkar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Laurus Infosystems Pvt. Ltd. Bengaluru,
Shrikant Bhosle
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Bharat Forge Ltd Pune,
Akshay Cheulwar
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Bharat Forge Ltd Pune, TCS Pune,
Chetan Mule
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Bharat Forge Ltd Pune, TCS Pune,
Shubham Rengade
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Bharat Forge Ltd Pune,
Sushil Panpatte
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Bharat Forge Ltd Pune,
Suraj Jadhav
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Garware Wall Ropes Ltd.,
Nitin Phulwale
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Garware Wall Ropes Ltd.,
Shubham Jaiswal
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Garware Wall Ropes Ltd.,
Trupti Sarje
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Thermax India Ltd., TCS Pune,
Pankaj Mandawat
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Welspun Syntex Ltd.,
Ajinkya Tekale
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Welspun Syntex Ltd.,
Aakif Mohammed
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: ThyssenKrupp Industrial Solutoins (India) Private , TCS Pune,
Harshal Bhabat
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Garware Wall Ropes Ltd.,
Nilesh Bangad
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Garware Wall Ropes Ltd.,
Govind Sangle
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: We Serve Engineering and Contracts,
Sudarshan Panchal
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Persistent Systems Pvt. Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Malhar Kausadikar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Persistent Systems Pvt. Ltd.,
Dattatray Munde
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Persistent Systems Pvt. Ltd.,
Namrata Shinde
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Persistent Systems Pvt. Ltd.,
Amar Bagal
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Persistent Systems Pvt. Ltd.,
Shubham Deshmukh
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Persistent Systems Pvt. Ltd.,
Akshay Nagulkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Persistent Systems Pvt. Ltd.,
Dhananjay Lasankute
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Persistent Systems Pvt. Ltd.,
Vitthal Bagal
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Persistent Systems Pvt. Ltd.,
Vishakha Thakur
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Persistent Systems Pvt. Ltd.,
Anjali Shevadkar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Persistent Systems Pvt. Ltd.,
Mayur Mahamune
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Siddhant Khalikar
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Shubham Patre
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Renuka Deshmukh
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Amruta Kalambkar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Ashish Deshmukh
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Tejaswini Khare
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Swati Kondalkar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Switi Yawalkar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Shahrukh Sayyed
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Apurva Potdar
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Onkar Urkudey
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Abhijeet Giram
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Swati Madde
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Nikhilesh Vaidya
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune, IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru, Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd.
Mangesh Dighore
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Mahendra Magre
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Mayuri Phutane
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Neha Swami
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Ushatai Shejule
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Meenakshi Charde
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Rohit Telang
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Hanumant Patil
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Pratik Gawali
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Akshay Patil
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Aditya Joshi
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Saurabh Gutte
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Pankaja Padghane
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Saurabh Kale
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Dinesh Jogpete
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Shital Mane
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Rohit Udanshiv
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Shyam Dafale
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Shital Patil
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Pradeepti Kamble
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Dipalee Patil
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Reshma Munde
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Rakesh Ghonmode
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Dhanaji Pise
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Pallavi Shirbhate
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: J Hamersle Industry Ltd. Kolhapur (OSWAL Industry),
Sidheshwar Kathule
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Fahimkhan Pathan
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: Fortress India Ltd.,
Gajanan Kide
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: iPAC Automation Pvt.,
Ushatai Shejule
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Snehal Patil
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: Fortress India Ltd.,
Vikram Bansode
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: iPAC Automation Pvt.,
Pallavi Rajanlawar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ajay Taur
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Krushnaji Maske
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Millennium Semiconductor,
Meenakshi Charde
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Nikhil Muttepawar
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: iPAC Automation Pvt.,
Shrikant Mhaske
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Neha Swami
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Dhananjay Lasankute
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Persistent Systems Pvt. Ltd.,
Santosh Jakkulwar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Patre
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Janabai Parekar
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Faizan Shaikh
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Petrofac Ltd., Mumbai, TCS Pune,
Parag Fegade
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: SUROJ BUILDCON PVT. LTD., Pune ,
Mangesh Dighore
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Sushil Panpatte
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Bharat Forge Ltd Pune,
Nitin Phulwale
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Garware Wall Ropes Ltd.,
Ajinkya Tekale
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Welspun Syntex Ltd.,
Akshay Padalwar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Millennium Semiconductor, Tata Consultancy services,
Akshay Handrale
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: Petrofac Ltd., Mumbai,
Saurabh Kanadkhedkar
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nishigandha Lad
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Riteshkumar Jadhav
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: iPAC Automation Pvt.,
Trupti Sarje
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Thermax India Ltd., TCS Pune,
Vishal Chavan
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Chetna Milke
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: Tandon Urban Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Mumbai,
Pankaja Padghane
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Santoshi Tadse
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: iPAC Automation Pvt.,
Vivek Oza
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Millennium Semiconductor,
Pooja Hudge
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Deshmukh
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Persistent Systems Pvt. Ltd.,
Pratik Shaha
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: SGGS Institute of Engg. & Tech.,
Amar Bagal
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Persistent Systems Pvt. Ltd.,
Chetan Mule
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Bharat Forge Ltd Pune, TCS Pune,
Priyanka Gawande
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd.,
Dattatray Munde
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Persistent Systems Pvt. Ltd.,
Kalyani Solanke
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Petrofac Ltd., Mumbai,
Suraj Jadhav
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Garware Wall Ropes Ltd.,
Mayuri Wankhede
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Morarjee Brehmana Textiles Ltd. Butibori, Nagpur,
Shital Hingole
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: SWAPNA MATS, Aurangabad,
Dipalee Patil
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Shivani Pohekar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Hella India Pvt. Ltd., TCS Pune,
Akshay Patil
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Gopal Rathod
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: Fortress India Ltd.,
Ajit Bhadade
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company:
Swapnil Nakhate
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tech Prime Lab Software Pvt. Ltd. Pune,
Mayur Kompalwar
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Millennium Semiconductor,
Neha Shiradkar
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd.,
Abhijeet Giram
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Umesh Sangi
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Endress + Hauser (India) Automation Instrumentatio, TCS Pune,
Pratik Gawali
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Ashish Deshmukh
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Rohit Udanshiv
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Dhananjay Deshmukh
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aditya Joshi
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Shekhar More
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Gajanan Malkar
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: SUROJ BUILDCON PVT. LTD., Pune , Amod Consultants, Aurangabad,
Bhagyashri Ambilwade
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: J Hamersle Industry Ltd. Kolhapur (OSWAL Industry),
Abhijit Akhare
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Aerospace Ltd. ,
Naresh Kulkarni
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Millennium Semiconductor, Tata Consultancy services,
Sandhya Rathod
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: SGGS Institute of Engg. & Tech.,
Onkar Urkudey
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Shubham Tagalpallewar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Pathe
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: Petrofac Ltd., Mumbai,
Akshay Awadhani
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Petrofac Ltd., Mumbai,
Pradeepti Kamble
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Shrinivas Chormalle
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: SUROJ BUILDCON PVT. LTD., Pune ,
Shivanand Katte
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: Emcure Pharmaceuticals Limited, Kurkumbh,
Shrinivas Kulkarni
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Millennium Semiconductor,
Dinesh Gattuwar
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: iPAC Automation Pvt.,
Kapil Chinchole
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: iPAC Automation Pvt.,
Switi Yawalkar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Shital Patil
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Shubham Bhore
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akshay Sonalkar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Laurus Infosystems Pvt. Ltd. Bengaluru,
Vitthal Bagal
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Persistent Systems Pvt. Ltd.,
Mayuri Phutane
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Akshay Mukkawar
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Aker Solutions, Mumbai, TCS Pune,
Kalpana Singh
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: Fortress India Ltd.,
Shubham Jaiswal
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Garware Wall Ropes Ltd.,
Tejaswini Kolhekar
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Fashion Design College, Ausa Road, Latur,
Namrata Shinde
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Persistent Systems Pvt. Ltd.,
Saurabh Bandewar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Hella India Pvt. Ltd., TCS Pune,
Shruti Sharma
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: SWAPNA MATS, Aurangabad,
Pravin Bijewar
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: Fortress India Ltd.,
Nishi Kashyap
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nilesh Patil
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tech Prime Lab Software Pvt. Ltd. Pune,
Reshma Munde
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Devendra Patil
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shyam Dafale
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Vaibhav Lade
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: Amod Consultants, Aurangabad,
Vyankat Sakhare
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Keshav Jadhav
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd.,
Aakif Mohammed
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: ThyssenKrupp Industrial Solutoins (India) Private , TCS Pune,
Nayana Darade
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Narshima Auto Components Pvt. Ltd.(NAC Group),
Nikhil Tatkar
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Seagate Ltd., Pune.,
Amruta Kalambkar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Tejaswini Khare
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Hanumant Patil
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Prashant Tayade
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: Fortress India Ltd., Amod Consultants, Aurangabad,
Akshay Cheulwar
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Bharat Forge Ltd Pune, TCS Pune,
Vikas Ghule
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Millennium Semiconductor,
Harshal Bhabat
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Garware Wall Ropes Ltd.,
Gitanjali Potdar
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Baldev Textiles Ltd. Mumbai.,
Shantanu Mulje
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Shubhalakshmi Polyestres Ltd. Dahej-Unit, Survey N,
Sudarshan Panchal
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Persistent Systems Pvt. Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Shahrukh Sayyed
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Kalyani Dhawas
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Petrofac Ltd., Mumbai, TCS Pune,
Anjali Shevadkar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Persistent Systems Pvt. Ltd.,
Madhav Bachewad
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: SUROJ BUILDCON PVT. LTD., Pune ,
Malhar Kausadikar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Persistent Systems Pvt. Ltd.,
Prashant Kamble
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: SUROJ BUILDCON PVT. LTD., Pune ,
Saurabh Gutte
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Mahendra Magre
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Pooja Soni
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ashwini Vaidya
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: iPAC Automation Pvt.,
Mayur Mahamune
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Akshay Nagulkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Persistent Systems Pvt. Ltd.,
Renuka Deshmukh
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Dinesh Jogpete
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Manoj Uike
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: iPAC Automation Pvt.,
Supriya Ankushe
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: SGGS Institute of Engg. & Tech.,
Ketan Girhepunje
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: Fortress India Ltd.,
Ajay Chaudhari
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Laurus Infosystems Pvt. Ltd. Bengaluru,
Prerna Shurkamble
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: SWAPNA MATS, Aurangabad,
Govind Sangle
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: We Serve Engineering and Contracts,
Vinayak Swami
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Millennium Semiconductor, Tata Consultancy services,
Vijay Bande
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Pune,
Harshal Kudale
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: Fortress India Ltd.,
Somesh Kulkarni
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: Emcure Pharmaceuticals Limited, Kurkumbh,
Swati Kondalkar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Ganesh Siraskar
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Millennium Semiconductor,
Neha Rakhonde
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pandhari Jadhav
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Reliance Industries Ltd.,
Onkar Narlawar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pooja Dhole
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: iPAC Automation Pvt.,
Rohit Telang
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Samadhan Parsewar
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Reliance Industries Ltd., TCS Pune,
Shital Mane
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Gaurav Harinkhede
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vanashri Mukkawar
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Narshima Auto Components Pvt. Ltd.(NAC Group),
Hemant Kolse
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaishnawi Rudrawar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ashish Chandurkar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Laurus Infosystems Pvt. Ltd. Bengaluru,
Niranjan Patil
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Petrofac Ltd., Mumbai, TCS Pune,
Pranali Deshmukh
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: iPAC Automation Pvt.,
Shubham Rengade
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Bharat Forge Ltd Pune,
Pallavi Shirbhate
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: J Hamersle Industry Ltd. Kolhapur (OSWAL Industry),
Nilesh Bangad
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Garware Wall Ropes Ltd.,
Megha Panchariya
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Hella India Pvt. Ltd., TCS Pune,
Vishakha Thakur
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Persistent Systems Pvt. Ltd.,
Pravin Pundge
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Laurus Infosystems Pvt. Ltd. Bengaluru,
Rajnikant Wathore
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: Fortress India Ltd.,
Swati Madde
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Geeta Salve
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Saurabh Kale
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Onkar Kulkarni
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: Tandon Urban Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Mumbai,
Swapnil Kulkarni
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., TCS Pune,
Vishal Takle
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: iPAC Automation Pvt.,
Jaypal Banbare
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rakesh Ghonmode
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Neha Keshatwar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tech Prime Lab Software Pvt. Ltd. Pune,
Sanket Choudhari
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Tejaswini Birla
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., TCS Pune,
Shrikant Patki
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tech Prime Lab Software Pvt. Ltd. Pune,
Rupali Painjane
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Narshima Auto Components Pvt. Ltd.(NAC Group),
Dhanaji Pise
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Nitin Kachawar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Gaurav Jadhav
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Seagate Ltd., Pune.,
Apurva Potdar
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Siddhant Khalikar
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Vinay Munne
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: Fortress India Ltd.,
Nitesh Pakhale
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Millennium Semiconductor,
Shrikant Bhosle
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Bharat Forge Ltd Pune,
Bhagyashri Gujarwad
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: SWAPNA MATS, Aurangabad,
Pratik Bamalwa
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: Fortress India Ltd.,
Pankaj Mandawat
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Welspun Syntex Ltd.,
Ravi Bhuktare
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Hella India Pvt. Ltd., TCS Pune,

Designed and built by Sandeep Dillerao All Rights Reserved @ SGGSIE&T