Welcome to SGGSIE&T Placement Portal

This is the Official Placement portal for SGGS Nanded.
Create your profile , Fill Your Information.

Register

Total Placed

410

Placed (UG): 351
Placed (PG): 28
Not Interested: 0

Latest Events/News

Mr.62 Days ago

Placement Details

Sr. No. Name of Company Male Female Total
1AMPACT Pvt Ltd 011
2BASF India Limited011
3Bharat Forge Ltd Pune303
4Bhilosa Industries Pvt Ltd.,606
5Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Pune415
6Emerson Innovation Center011
7Endress+Hauser Flowtec India Ltd.101
8Envestnet Yodiee, Bangalore101
9Grind Master Machines Pvt. Ltd.303
10GS Lab., Pune011
11HCL Technologies10313
12Henkel Adhesive Technologies India Pvt Ltd., Pune101
13Honeywell Ltd. Pune213
14Intel213
15Jacobs Engg. Pvt. Ltd.101
16JINAAM DRESSES (P) LTD/ROMAN APPARELS055
17Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune202
18Krishagni Solutions Pune101
19Navin Fluorine International Ltd202
20Pugalia Woolen Mills Pvt Ltd112
21Reliance Industries Ltd.202
22RISHAB WORLD213
23Sarhava System Pvt. Ltd.303
24Simplex textile mill011
25SoCtronics Ltd. Hyderabad314
26Tata Consultancy services7574149
27Tech Prime Lab Software Pvt. Ltd. Pune123
28Thermax India Ltd.011
29Toyo Engineering India Pvt. Ltd.101
30Welspun India Limited224
Total 12998227

Recent Placed-Congratulations!

Kanchan Tade
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Jotiba Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Rajesh Waghmare
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Jotiba Technologies Pvt. Ltd., POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Raman Deshpande
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Jotiba Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Vikram Kale
Department: CNIS
Status: PLACED
Company: SWIFT Infocom (India) Pvt. Ltd.,
Yugandhara Dasri
Department: CNIS
Status: PLACED
Company: SWIFT Infocom (India) Pvt. Ltd.,
Reshma Kaspate
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Expert Global Solutions Pvt. Ltd., POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Jivan Rathod
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Expert Global Solutions Pvt. Ltd.,
Shrikant Khade
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Expert Global Solutions Pvt. Ltd.,
Suraj Sankaraian
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Expert Global Solutions Pvt. Ltd.,
Pornima Bharambe
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Expert Global Solutions Pvt. Ltd., POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Sneha Rautrao
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Expert Global Solutions Pvt. Ltd., POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Anil Hanumante
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Expert Global Solutions Pvt. Ltd., POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Sagar Wakharde
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Expert Global Solutions Pvt. Ltd., POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Aarti Bedre
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Expert Global Solutions Pvt. Ltd., POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Yogesh Wavhal
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Expert Global Solutions Pvt. Ltd., POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Anjali Bhagat
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Expert Global Solutions Pvt. Ltd.,
Naghma farheen Mirza
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Expert Global Solutions Pvt. Ltd.,
Deepak Ghuge
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Expert Global Solutions Pvt. Ltd., POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Dnyaneshwar Banait
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Expert Global Solutions Pvt. Ltd.,
Rutuja Lathkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Expert Global Solutions Pvt. Ltd.,
Rameshwar Pullewar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Expert Global Solutions Pvt. Ltd.,
Prajakta Kale
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Reliance Industries Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Shailesh Kumbhakarna
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Reliance Industries Ltd.,
Vidhya Limbage
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Reliance Industries Ltd.,
Shreya Gadappa
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Shruti Deshmukh
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Prathamesh Nichit
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Siddhesh Dixit
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Susmita Magdum
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Suraj Naikwade
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Parmeshwar Shinde
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Ankush Deulkar
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: RIL, Mumbai, POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Ramya Sriramwar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Rameshwar Kalbande
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Palash Janbandhu
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Rakhshinda nahid Shaikh
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Yogesh Wavhal
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Expert Global Solutions Pvt. Ltd., POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Ajit Tarwate
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Rohan Parikh
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Anagha Bhople
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Rohini Panchal
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Sunita Nallamadge
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Balaji Shendge
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Ajay Jagtap
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Yash Kasangottuwar
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Reshma Kaspate
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Expert Global Solutions Pvt. Ltd., POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Mahesh Malewale
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Akshay Dhage
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Vijayshree Jawalkar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Kartikesh Saurkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Pratiksha Puri
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Nishi Kogta
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Manjusha Pune
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Kirti Patil
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Nagesh Dhore
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Vipin Thakare
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Pramod Kumbhar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Nitin Kalyane
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Rohini Thakur
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Purvaja Joshi
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Pooja Ade
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Rohit Gore
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Dayashankar Dhoke
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Mandar Vaidya
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Puja Metkar
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Laxmikant Gavhane
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Ritu Khairnar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Deepak Ghuge
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Expert Global Solutions Pvt. Ltd., POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Nisha Ahire
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Aditi Jadhav
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Saurabh Dhande
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Shivkumar Mulay
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Vaishnavi Shinde
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Laxmi Wavale
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Sumit Dongare
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Priyanka Deshmukh
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Rajesh Waghmare
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Jotiba Technologies Pvt. Ltd., POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Shrinivas Muley
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Komal Rokade
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Komal Shinde
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Akshay Garkal
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Rahul Mali
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Mayur Ladole
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Praveen Suryawanshi
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Saiprasad Pampatwar
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Shubham Wankhade
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Kaveri Damkondwar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Aniket Bonde
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Anil Hanumante
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Expert Global Solutions Pvt. Ltd., POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Vikas Chalwa
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Shubham Rathod
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Pooja Gotake
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Laxmi Jadhav
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Atul Pagare
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Nandkishor Wanje
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Saloni Yadav
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Savita Totewad
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Rushikesh Tattapure
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Kapil Jadhav
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Shivani Dani
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Vaibhav Joshi
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Aarti Bedre
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Expert Global Solutions Pvt. Ltd., POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Pornima Bharambe
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Expert Global Solutions Pvt. Ltd., POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Trupti Deshmukh
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Mayur Taware
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Manoj Bhawar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Shubham Ghogare
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Mohan Khedkar
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Akanksha Bhopale
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Pratiksha Bargal
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Akhilesh Shastri
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Rajeshwari Marpallikar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Shrikant Kunte
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Sarhava System Pvt. Ltd., POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Rushikesh Sutrave
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Priyanka Mane
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Sagar Wakharde
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Expert Global Solutions Pvt. Ltd., POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Pratiksha Mahajan
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Sakshi Mahajan
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Vinod Kashide
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Pravin Wagh
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Shivam Nehete
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Nagesh Jamge
Department: CAD
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Shital Kanade
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Gauri Sarda
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Laxmi Khandre
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Mahesh Pawale
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Krishna Kokre
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Prabhakar Jadhav
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Simrankaur Padam
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Sneha Rautrao
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Expert Global Solutions Pvt. Ltd., POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Prathamesh Kulkarni
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Nitin Kadam
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Pravin Magar
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Vaishnavi Deshmukh
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Pramod Waghmare
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Sanket Halikar
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Nikhil Kansatwad
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Geeta Sillodkar
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Touch Elastics,
Krushna Awate
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Touch Elastics,
Abhishek Kenche
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Touch Elastics,
Nilesh Lokade
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Touch Elastics,
Pallavi Meshram
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Touch Elastics,
Kanchan Patil
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Touch Elastics,
Chandrakant Wavhale
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Touch Elastics,
Mukesh Biradar
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Touch Elastics, J Hamersle Industry Ltd. Kolhapur (OSWAL Industry),
Pooja Savane
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Faze three Ltd.,
Yogeshwari Waghmare
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Faze three Ltd.,
Manisha Mohite
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd.,
Vijaykumar Tumma
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd.,
Anagha Rudrawar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies, POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Rushikesh Hiwrekar
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: SUROJ BUILDCON PVT. LTD., Pune ,
Mukesh Biradar
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Touch Elastics, J Hamersle Industry Ltd. Kolhapur (OSWAL Industry),
Padmanjali Kamble
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Touch Elastics,
Chandrakant Babhulgaonkar
Department: PLM
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Dimple Kothari
Department: CAD
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Govind Shivmore
Department: PLM
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Samadhan Jadhav
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Cybage Software Pvt. Ltd, 3D PLM Software Pvt. Ltd.,
Payal Bire
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Cybage Software Pvt. Ltd,
Shradha Aundhekar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Cybage Software Pvt. Ltd,
Reetesh Zope
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Cybage Software Pvt. Ltd,
Nikita Dange
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Cybage Software Pvt. Ltd,
Samadhan Jadhav
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Cybage Software Pvt. Ltd, 3D PLM Software Pvt. Ltd.,
Pooja Ghadge
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Cybage Software Pvt. Ltd,
Priti Shinde
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune,
Swapnil Dewalkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune,
Kiran Lambor
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune, Tata Consultancy services,
Shraddha Khekale
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune,
Ajinkya Dhariya
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Grind Master Machines Pvt.Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Harmindersingh Langri
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Grind Master Machines Pvt.Ltd.,
Manpindersingh Birdi
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Grind Master Machines Pvt.Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Anil Jadhav
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Grind Master Machines Pvt.Ltd.,
Ram Chopade
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: AYM Syntex Ltd., Mumbai,
Rajesh Wankhede
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: AYM Syntex Ltd., Mumbai,
Krishna Kabra
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd.,
Vaibhav Deshmukh
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd.,
Saurabhi Pawar
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd.,
Rahul Dudhe
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Sandip Vharkate
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd.,
Krishna Kabra
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd.,
Akshay Ghan
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd.,
Humaira firdous Shaikh
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Dake
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Sanket Bagali
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Vaibhav Deshmukh
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd.,
Sayali Mane
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Ajinkya Lokare
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Thermax India Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Priyanka Pawar
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Thermax India Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Pratik Bhong
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Shital Shinde
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Sohel Mohammed
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Ketaki Bhoirekar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services, IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Shubham Bhoyar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Shruti Dhond
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Vrishabh Tayade
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Rohit Shrangarre
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Tushar Sapkal
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Shweta Amilkanthwar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Amit Kejkar
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Chanchal Agrawal
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Pranjali Kotgire
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Shraddha Kulkarni
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Akash Ambesange
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune, IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Pranjalee Kshirsagar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Vaikhari Bongulwar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Kunal Ghanghav
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Priya Musande
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Sacchitanand Kulkarni
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Dhruv Nehate
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Mahesh Gunjkar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nikhil Yerule
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rajat Rangari
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Saurabh Moon
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Manjotsingh Chug
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vikas Satpute
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akshay Dudhane
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Jyoti Mathapati
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shreya Patni
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kajal Shukla
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nikhil Vaidya
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rahul Sahastrabuddhe
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Smita Kolamkar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kanchan Kalyankar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Dattaprasad Chavan
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pranita Barkul
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Dnyaneshwar Kadtan
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Yogesh Myakalwad
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Mayuri Shelke
Department: VLSI
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sameer Pathan
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Devashri Shirbhate
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pranav Pawar
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Saloni Yadav
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Aishwarya Kulkarni
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Radhika Vaidya
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ayesha Sayyed
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Tushar Vetal
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Koustubh Reddy
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Swami
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Priyanka Bharadiya
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pratik Dhoot
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Bharat Forge Ltd Pune, Tata Consultancy services,
Hitesh Nemade
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Puja Yadav
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sourabh Domatwar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Himanshu Gawande
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ranaarjunsingh Gour
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nilesh Chaudhari
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Syed maruf Hashmi
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aakanksha Khoche
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kalpana Shinde
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Meera Abadar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rupali Dhaskat
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Tushar Koche
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pratiksha Biradar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Mayur Dahihande
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaidika Pardhi
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nikita Kalyane
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Tanaya Palandurkar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sarika Vaidya
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ajinkya Dhariya
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Grind Master Machines Pvt.Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Payal Kosbatwar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Mayuri Malas
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vishwam Pandya
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nitin Dhule
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Bharat Forge Ltd Pune, Tata Consultancy services,
Nitin Naganpalle
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaibhav Solanke
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Tanay Rahangdale
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Saurabh Pote
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sarika Chouthmal
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pranavkumar Jawale
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Neha Chavan
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Bundhade
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pradnya Meshram
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kajol Varma
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akshay Ballal
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Chauhan
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shruti Daithankar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Agnivesh Wath
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Minaj Shaikh
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Manpindersingh Birdi
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Grind Master Machines Pvt.Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Akshay Gore
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Gauri Tatsat
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Prathamesh Kulkarni
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Purva Ashturkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Roshani Dhawale
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Renuka Gundewar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vishalkumar Pathade
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pranit Sahare
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vivek Samleti
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Yash Shah
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Hitesh Wedwani
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Abhishek Pardeshi
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Jyoti Baghele
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shruti Mathapati
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Madhusudan Rathi
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Chinmay Singh
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pravin Chavan
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Zaid Chaus
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akshay Khake
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rohit Shende
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kiran Lambor
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune, Tata Consultancy services,
Vaibhav Avsarmal
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Swaroopa Joshi
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sohan Chitte
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Jasmeetkaur Hundal
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sharadini Solankar
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Deshpande
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Piyush Patil
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Lalit Mehunkar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ankita Mathekar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Chaitanya Bharde
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sanket Lavekar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Narendra Deshmukh
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ganesh Yadav
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Snehal Garud
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akshay Gujalwar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Amogh Manthalkar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
M imtiaz Ghaniwale
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ajinkya Dudhal
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rushikesh Navghare
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aishwarya Thombale
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Karna Rewatkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Saraswati Patil
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Durgesh Kulkarni
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Abhishek Lokhande
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ashwini Wannalikar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aamod Kulkarni
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vinod Mule
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Dhammapriy Gayakwad
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shruti Mukkawar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Mallikarjun Mahajan
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shardul More
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Dattatray Tayade
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Snehal Kale
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ketaki Bhoirekar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services, IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Ashwini Panchal
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Upasna Sonwane
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sumati Bele
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaishnavi Biradar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pooja Peshane
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Dnyaneshwar Maske
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Priti Patil
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akshay Zilpe
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rohit Misal
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vikas Gavhane
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Priyanka Khandare
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nivedita Hedaoo
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sumit Patil
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Jayesh Patil
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akash Kamble
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Mahesh Chavan
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Endress+Hauser Flowtec India Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Shivani Santikar
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Bhagvat Kharbe
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Dinesh Kadam
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shrirang Kulkarni
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vishwambar Dohare
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aboli Mahagaonkar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aishwarya Johnson
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Dharmanath Kangule
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sanket Narwade
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shivprasad Maske
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Dnyneshwar Chapalkar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pooja Sabde
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ajay Jadhav
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Swati Khandagale
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rajashree Sangewar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aditya Pande
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sayali Mane
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Akshay Bhutada
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Amandeepkaur Sabbarwal
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sudeep Kochar
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Suraj Biyani
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pallavi Mete
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ankush Choudhari
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Swapnil Renge
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Jasmeetsingh Bansal
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pooja Patil
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Malas
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ajay Garkal
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Divya Pande
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Supriya Junghare
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Irfan Shaikh
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Prajakta Kale
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Reliance Industries Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Mayur Ingole
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kiran Mete
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Anuja Patil
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Tejpalsingh Chiragiya
Department: PLM
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ashish Shinde
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akash Bhoj
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Hella Electronics, Tata Consultancy services,
Ajinkya Lokare
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Thermax India Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Priyanka Pawar
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Thermax India Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Akash Bhoj
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Hella Electronics, Tata Consultancy services,
Hemangi Doye
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Hella Electronics,
Manjul Sharma
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Hella Electronics,
Pradnya Jumde
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Hella Electronics,
Hitesh Wedwani
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rohini Panchal
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Dhruv Nehate
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Shweta Amilkanthwar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Ayesha Sayyed
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sacchitanand Kulkarni
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Supriya Junghare
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rohini Thakur
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Pranav Pawar
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Koustubh Reddy
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Anil Jadhav
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Grind Master Machines Pvt.Ltd.,
Pravin Bondar
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: RIL, Mumbai,
Sudeep Kochar
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sunita Nallamadge
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Pravin Magar
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Piyush Patil
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Mayur Ladole
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Vikas Chalwa
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Satish Kumawat
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Jyoti Baghele
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Chandrakant Wavhale
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Touch Elastics,
Komal Shinde
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Mayur Taware
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Kajal Shukla
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Anuja Patil
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pooja Patil
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shruti Mathapati
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pranit Sahare
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Wankhade
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Devashri Shirbhate
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ashish Shinde
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pooja Ghadge
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Cybage Software Pvt. Ltd,
Madhusudan Rathi
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Deshpande
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vivek Samleti
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kaveri Damkondwar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Chinmay Singh
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ankita Mathekar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aarti Bedre
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Expert Global Solutions Pvt. Ltd., POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Rahul Dudhe
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Sandip Vharkate
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd.,
Karna Rewatkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ashwini Wannalikar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Saloni Yadav
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Rushikesh Hiwrekar
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: SUROJ BUILDCON PVT. LTD., Pune ,
Manpindersingh Birdi
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Grind Master Machines Pvt.Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Rushikesh Navghare
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Minaj Shaikh
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rameshwar Pullewar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Expert Global Solutions Pvt. Ltd.,
Vipin Thakare
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Rohan Parikh
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Saurabhi Pawar
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd.,
Priyanka Deshmukh
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Aditya Pande
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sohel Mohammed
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Vaishnavi Biradar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Siddhesh Dixit
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Nitin Naganpalle
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Trupti Deshmukh
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Chanchal Agrawal
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Shreya Patni
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rushikesh Tattapure
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Nisha Ahire
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Shubham Ghogare
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Dattatray Tayade
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kapil Jadhav
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Ajay Jagtap
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Purvaja Joshi
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Akshay Gujalwar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaibhav Joshi
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Dnyaneshwar Kadtan
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Geeta Sillodkar
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Touch Elastics,
Amogh Manthalkar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Hitesh Nemade
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Dayashankar Dhoke
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Yogesh Myakalwad
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shital Shinde
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
M imtiaz Ghaniwale
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shruti Mukkawar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Narendra Deshmukh
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Tanaya Palandurkar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sameer Pathan
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ajinkya Dudhal
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shardul More
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ganesh Yadav
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Laxmi Jadhav
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Ajit Tarwate
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Akshay Ghan
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd.,
Akash Kamble
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Chandrakant Babhulgaonkar
Department: PLM
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Anagha Rudrawar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies, POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Rajesh Waghmare
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Jotiba Technologies Pvt. Ltd., POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Krishna Kabra
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd.,
Reshma Kaspate
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Expert Global Solutions Pvt. Ltd., POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Mayur Dahihande
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aishwarya Johnson
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Saiprasad Pampatwar
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Mahesh Gunjkar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sumit Dongare
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Vaidika Pardhi
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aakanksha Khoche
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aishwarya Kulkarni
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akshay Gore
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Yash Kasangottuwar
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Tushar Vetal
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pooja Savane
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Faze three Ltd.,
Shubham Swami
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akhilesh Shastri
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Akshay Dhage
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Pratiksha Mahajan
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Vishwambar Dohare
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nivedita Hedaoo
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nidhi Yadav
Department: VLSI
Status: PLACED
Company: Intell,
Krushna Awate
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Touch Elastics,
Tanay Rahangdale
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rajeshwari Marpallikar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Rupali Dhaskat
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Dnyaneshwar Maske
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Upasna Sonwane
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shrikant Kunte
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Sarhava System Pvt. Ltd., POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Komal Rokade
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Tushar Koche
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Puja Yadav
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Priti Patil
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sumati Bele
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Laxmi Wavale
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Pratiksha Biradar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akshay Zilpe
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shrirang Kulkarni
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kiran Lambor
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune, Tata Consultancy services,
Humaira firdous Shaikh
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Dake
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Pradnya Jumde
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Hella Electronics,
Amandeepkaur Sabbarwal
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vikram Kale
Department: CNIS
Status: PLACED
Company: SWIFT Infocom (India) Pvt. Ltd.,
Rutuja Lathkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Expert Global Solutions Pvt. Ltd.,
Ketaki Bhoirekar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services, IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Priyanka Pawar
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Thermax India Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Jasmeetsingh Bansal
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Durgesh Kulkarni
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pranjalee Kshirsagar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Agnivesh Wath
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kunal Ghanghav
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Abhishek Lokhande
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Puja Metkar
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Nikita Kalyane
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Priya Musande
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Nitin Kalyane
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Vaibhav Avsarmal
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shital Kanade
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Sharadini Solankar
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Simrankaur Padam
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Divya Pande
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nitin Dhule
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Bharat Forge Ltd Pune, Tata Consultancy services,
Laxmi Khandre
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Atul Pagare
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Ankush Choudhari
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Mahesh Pawale
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Mayuri Malas
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shivprasad Maske
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Manisha Mohite
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd.,
Shubham Chauhan
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Padmanjali Kamble
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Touch Elastics,
Sakshi Mahajan
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Renuka Gundewar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shruti Daithankar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sarika Chouthmal
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Dnyneshwar Chapalkar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaikhari Bongulwar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Dharmanath Kangule
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akshay Khake
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aditi Jadhav
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Neha Chavan
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pravin Wagh
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Pallavi Mete
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Saurabh Dhande
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Pooja Sabde
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sanket Bagali
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Shailesh Kumbhakarna
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Reliance Industries Ltd.,
Payal Bire
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Cybage Software Pvt. Ltd,
Rajat Rangari
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Dimple Kothari
Department: CAD
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Manjotsingh Chug
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sagar Wakharde
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Expert Global Solutions Pvt. Ltd., POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Vikas Satpute
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Yogesh Wavhal
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Expert Global Solutions Pvt. Ltd., POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Mukesh Biradar
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Touch Elastics, J Hamersle Industry Ltd. Kolhapur (OSWAL Industry),
Zaid Chaus
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kiran Mete
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pratik Bhong
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Jayesh Patil
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pradnya Meshram
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aamod Kulkarni
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Praveen Suryawanshi
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Nikhil Vaidya
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Dhammapriy Gayakwad
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Tushar Sapkal
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Shrikant Khade
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Expert Global Solutions Pvt. Ltd.,
Yogeshwari Waghmare
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Faze three Ltd.,
Ankush Deulkar
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: RIL, Mumbai, POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Gauri Tatsat
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sanket Halikar
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Shubham Thorkar
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Sutlej Textiles & Industries Ltd.,
Kanchan Tade
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Jotiba Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Nikhil Kansatwad
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Irfan Shaikh
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Abhishek Kenche
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Touch Elastics,
Lalit Mehunkar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Manoj Bhawar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Akshay Garkal
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Purva Ashturkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nitin Kadam
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Sanket Lavekar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shruti Deshmukh
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Pooja Peshane
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rahul Mali
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Priti Shinde
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune,
Vaishnavi Deshmukh
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Jyoti Mathapati
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Malas
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Prathamesh Nichit
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Shivani Dani
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Pravin Chavan
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Mayur Ingole
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rucha Deshpande
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ajay Garkal
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vidhya Limbage
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Reliance Industries Ltd.,
Vinod Mule
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Jivan Rathod
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Expert Global Solutions Pvt. Ltd.,
Govind Shivmore
Department: PLM
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Radhika Vaidya
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sneha Rautrao
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Expert Global Solutions Pvt. Ltd., POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Prajakta Kale
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Reliance Industries Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Anil Hanumante
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Expert Global Solutions Pvt. Ltd., POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Amit Kejkar
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Akshay Bhutada
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Palash Janbandhu
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Bhagvat Kharbe
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Rathod
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Prabhakar Jadhav
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Himanshu Gawande
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Swaroopa Joshi
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Dinesh Kadam
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aniket Bonde
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Nilesh Chaudhari
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Raman Deshpande
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Jotiba Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Mahesh Chavan
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Endress+Hauser Flowtec India Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Priyanka Mane
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Shriprasad Potdar
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Bharat Forge Ltd Pune,
Nagesh Jamge
Department: CAD
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Pooja Gotake
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Jasmeetkaur Hundal
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pratik Dhoot
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Bharat Forge Ltd Pune, Tata Consultancy services,
Kanchan Kalyankar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Mayuri Shelke
Department: VLSI
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ram Chopade
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: AYM Syntex Ltd., Mumbai,
Ramya Sriramwar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Snehal Kale
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Anagha Bhople
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Nandkishor Wanje
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Chaitanya Bharde
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Dattaprasad Chavan
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sanket Narwade
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Savita Totewad
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Pranita Barkul
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Mandar Vaidya
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Rahul Sahastrabuddhe
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aishwarya Thombale
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rameshwar Kalbande
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Priyanka Bharadiya
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shradha Aundhekar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Cybage Software Pvt. Ltd,
Sayali Mane
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Manjul Sharma
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Hella Electronics,
Hemangi Doye
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Hella Electronics,
Shubham Bhoyar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Sarika Vaidya
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shraddha Khekale
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune,
Shruti Dhond
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Yugandhara Dasri
Department: CNIS
Status: PLACED
Company: SWIFT Infocom (India) Pvt. Ltd.,
Payal Kosbatwar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Deepak Ghuge
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Expert Global Solutions Pvt. Ltd., POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Ajinkya Dhariya
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Grind Master Machines Pvt.Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Pratiksha Puri
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Saurabh Pote
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nikhil Yerule
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Syed maruf Hashmi
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nishi Kogta
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Priyanka Khandare
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Suraj Naikwade
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Sumit Sambhawani
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Endress+Hauser Flowtec India Ltd.,
Saraswati Patil
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Parmeshwar Shinde
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Suraj Biyani
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pooja Ade
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Reetesh Zope
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Cybage Software Pvt. Ltd,
Mallikarjun Mahajan
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Dnyaneshwar Banait
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Expert Global Solutions Pvt. Ltd.,
Manjusha Pune
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Pramod Waghmare
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Mohan Khedkar
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Rohit Gore
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Vaibhav Solanke
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kirti Patil
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Tejpalsingh Chiragiya
Department: PLM
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akash Ambesange
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune, IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Kalpana Shinde
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akanksha Bhopale
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Pallavi Meshram
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Touch Elastics,
Meera Abadar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nilesh Lokade
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Touch Elastics,
Aboli Mahagaonkar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nagesh Dhore
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Rohit Misal
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ashwini Panchal
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Mahesh Malewale
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Vishwam Pandya
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shrinivas Muley
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Sourabh Domatwar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pramod Kumbhar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Rajashree Sangewar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pratiksha Bargal
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Anjali Bhagat
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Expert Global Solutions Pvt. Ltd.,
Vijayshree Jawalkar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Ranaarjunsingh Gour
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kartikesh Saurkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Vikas Gavhane
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vijaykumar Tumma
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd.,
Rohit Shrangarre
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Suraj Sankaraian
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Expert Global Solutions Pvt. Ltd.,
Pornima Bharambe
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Expert Global Solutions Pvt. Ltd., POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Akash Bhoj
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Hella Electronics, Tata Consultancy services,
Samadhan Jadhav
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Cybage Software Pvt. Ltd, 3D PLM Software Pvt. Ltd.,
Swati Khandagale
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vishalkumar Pathade
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pranjali Kotgire
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Krishna Kokre
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Balaji Shendge
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Swapnil Dewalkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune,
Shivani Santikar
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akshay Dudhane
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sumit Patil
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akshay Trivedi
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: Emcure Pharma Pvt Ltd Kurkumbh,
Yash Shah
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Saurabh Moon
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Susmita Magdum
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Rajesh Wankhede
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: AYM Syntex Ltd., Mumbai,
Abhishek Pardeshi
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rushikesh Sutrave
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Shivkumar Mulay
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Rakhshinda nahid Shaikh
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Vinod Kashide
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Roshani Dhawale
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaishnavi Shinde
Department: CWM
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Prabhakar Ghatole
Department: VLSI
Status: PLACED
Company: Synaptics (off Campus),
Kanchan Patil
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Touch Elastics,
Kajol Varma
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Surbhi Jaiswal
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Swapnil Renge
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shivam Nehete
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Shraddha Kulkarni
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Laxmikant Gavhane
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Pranavkumar Jawale
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Smita Kolamkar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ajay Jadhav
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akshay Ballal
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Bundhade
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shreya Gadappa
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Gauri Sarda
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Naghma farheen Mirza
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Expert Global Solutions Pvt. Ltd.,
Vrishabh Tayade
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Ritu Khairnar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Harmindersingh Langri
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Grind Master Machines Pvt.Ltd.,
Snehal Garud
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rohit Shende
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nikita Dange
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Cybage Software Pvt. Ltd,
Sohan Chitte
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Prathamesh Kulkarni
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: POMPEII Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,
Vaibhav Deshmukh
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd.,
Ajinkya Lokare
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Thermax India Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,

Designed and built by Sandeep Dillerao All Rights Reserved @ SGGSIE&T