Welcome to SGGSIE&T Placement Portal

This is the Official Placement portal for SGGS Nanded.
Create your profile , Fill Your Information.

Register

Total Placed

226

Placed (UG): 210
Placed (PG): 14

Latest Events/News

Placement Details

Sr. No. Name of Company Male Female Total
1AMPACT Pvt Ltd 011
2BASF India Limited011
3Bharat Forge Ltd Pune303
4Bhilosa Industries Pvt Ltd.,606
5Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Pune415
6Endress+Hauser Flowtec India Ltd.101
7Envestnet Yodiee, Bangalore101
8Grind Master Machines Pvt. Ltd.303
9GS Lab., Pune011
10HCL Technologies10313
11Henkel Adhesive Technologies India Pvt Ltd., Pune101
12Honeywell Ltd. Pune213
13Intel213
14Jacobs Engg. Pvt. Ltd.101
15JINAAM DRESSES (P) LTD/ROMAN APPARELS055
16Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune202
17Krishagni Solutions Pune101
18Navin Fluorine International Ltd202
19Pugalia Woolen Mills Pvt Ltd112
20Reliance Industries Ltd.202
21RISHAB WORLD213
22Sarhava System Pvt. Ltd.303
23Simplex textile mill011
24SoCtronics Ltd. Hyderabad314
25Tata Consultancy services7574149
26Tech Prime Lab Software Pvt. Ltd. Pune123
27Thermax India Ltd.011
28Toyo Engineering India Pvt. Ltd.101
29Welspun India Limited224
Total 12997226

Recent Placed-Congratulations!

Parul Kinger
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Simplex textile mill,
Somesh Pokarne
Department: VLSI
Status: PLACED
Company: Intel,
Pushkar Rajwadikar
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Henkel Adhesive Technologies India Pvt Ltd., Pune,
Anamika Jaiswal
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: AMPACT Pvt Ltd ,
Suhas Shivalkar
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Endress+Hauser Flowtec India Ltd.,
Sumit Tamgale
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Sarhava System Pvt. Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Suraj Kothawade
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pranav Chaudhary
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Parul Kinger
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Simplex textile mill,
Sunit kumar Das
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: SoCtronics Ltd. Hyderabad,
Ankita Bhatnagar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: SoCtronics Ltd. Hyderabad,
Gajanan Dhore
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Bhilosa Industries Pvt Ltd.,,
Rohit Madje
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Toyo Engineering India Pvt. Ltd.,
Ganesh Patil
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: RISHAB WORLD,
Ashwini Kinkar
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: RISHAB WORLD,
Rameshwar Nemane
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: RISHAB WORLD,
Gouri Khot
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: JINAAM DRESSES (P) LTD/ROMAN APPARELS,
Ashwini Ghule
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: JINAAM DRESSES (P) LTD/ROMAN APPARELS,
Sandhya Pundakare
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: JINAAM DRESSES (P) LTD/ROMAN APPARELS,
Pratiksha Gaikwad
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: JINAAM DRESSES (P) LTD/ROMAN APPARELS,
Kshitija Jadhav
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: BASF India Limited,
Kaushal Kulkarni
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Pune,
Suchana Rathod
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Pune,
Shruti Ghadge
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Pugalia Woolen Mills Pvt Ltd,
Suraj Ghodmare
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: Pugalia Woolen Mills Pvt Ltd,
Hitesh Pawade
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Reliance Industries Ltd.,
Tirupati Jadhav
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Bhilosa Industries Pvt Ltd.,,
Vishal Kaple
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Bhilosa Industries Pvt Ltd.,,
Akshay Deshmukh
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Bhilosa Industries Pvt Ltd.,,
Tejas Mangulkar
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Bhilosa Industries Pvt Ltd.,,
Shivraj Pashawar
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Bhilosa Industries Pvt Ltd.,,
Shubham Dhole
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Jacobs Engg. Pvt. Ltd.,
Akash Apare
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: SoCtronics Ltd. Hyderabad,
Jitendra Sulakshane
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Grind Master Machines Pvt. Ltd.,
Vaibhav Gore
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Grind Master Machines Pvt. Ltd.,
Akshay Shinde
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: Honeywell Ltd. Pune,
Vaishnavi Nawghade
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: Honeywell Ltd. Pune,
Chandan Patil
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: Honeywell Ltd. Pune,
Sayli Kulkarni
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Pise
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akanksha Gogate
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ghanshyam Melkunde
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Amruta Kamble
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sanket Kalpande
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaishnavi Bunage
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Puja Shejul
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Abhinay Sawalkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Avinash Chaure
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shailesh Navale
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Yasmeen bano Sheikh
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Chetana Mankar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Afreen Sayed
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaibhav Ghule
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Gayathri J
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Renuka Kulkarni
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sumit Achmare
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Mohini Gaikwad
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pratiksha Mahajan
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kunal Rakhonde
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Divya Jha
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pratiksha Deshmukh
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aishwarya Mahewar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sheetal Shirse
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ankit Gangji
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ravi Swami
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Onkar Devale
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sushama Karad
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ajay Urade
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Abhira Ramteke
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sonal Nampalli
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pooja Motipavale
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ranjit Ubale
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pranao Khedkar
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubhangi Narkhede
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sayali Kanshukle
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaibhav Kate
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Chetan Birajdar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Karan Chilamwar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kiran Yelekar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shivani Kulkarni
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Arjun Kauthkar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vishal Raner
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sana Kauser
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Mohit Joshi
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaishnavi Pathrikar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Diksha Kale
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nakul Parmar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Darshan Gade
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kunjan Mhaske
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nikita Potdukhe
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Saurabh Suratkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shahaji Narwade
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rashmi Raut
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Niharika Singh
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Supratik Deshpande
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shivprasad Ekale
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rajeshwari Kamurti
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vishnu Terkar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Virat Bachotikar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Yash Thawrani
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ankita Sawant
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kartik Nande
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Gayatri Patmase
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Wendole
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kajol Tale
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ankit Barde
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Bhagyashree Gandhewar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rushikesh Kar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vinay Joshi
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shweta Pattewar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rishabh Agrawal
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Varad Kotgire
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Yadav
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sumeet Ragit
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Abhinav Shukla
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pratik Deshbhratar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Suraj Pawar
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ashish Sharma
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Firdos Awate
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aniket Kanade
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Bhagyashree Mane
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Dnyanada Maharaj
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nidhi Dahatkar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Suvarna Giram
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shrikant Paliwal
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kauser Abdul qayyum
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Govind Mulgir
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sandesh Toshniwal
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akash Halke
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ajay Bodde
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ujwal Chopda
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sahil Sharma
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Gurpreetkour Kamthekar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Divya deepika Gopala reddy
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Chinmayee Brahmankar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Manjushri Sugare
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nikita Bhansali
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Bhagyashree Goje
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kaustubh Gandhare
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Chandarani Athawale
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pranay Walade
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Shende
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pranjali Jaisingpure
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Poonam Dhole
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Annarao More
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaishnavi Palamkar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Gitanjali Rudrawar
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Madhura Bhalerao
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Krushna Gupta
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aniket Lanjewar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nehal Balki
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Raviraj Walke
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rishabh Agrawal
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Supriya Mule
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Gayatree Hamde
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaishnavi Joshi
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Miti Gadhiya
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pranjali Khedkar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Gitanjali Mali
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shrikrishna Kulkarni
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Prerna Mallawat
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company:
Mahesh Zarkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aditi Barde
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Visharad Sapate
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaishnavi Deshpande
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Abhay Rokde
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akshay Choulwar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Himanshu Rinke
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ankita Chandekar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akshay Rithe
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ranbir kaur Sandhu
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Krishna Bhandari
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Supriya Bembde
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaishnavi Jangle
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ankita Kamble
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sangameshawar Kandhare
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nagesh Waghmare
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pratiksha Jadhav
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rutuja Uttarwar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Bhavika Khiyani
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sushma Kulkarni
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Hiral Shivade
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Payal Chambalwar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Monika Gond
Department: CNIS
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Onkar Pedgulwar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Envestnet Yodiee, Bangalore,
Tushar Bochare
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Sarhava System Pvt. Ltd.,
Shivshankar Alkondwar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Sarhava System Pvt. Ltd.,
Shubham Gatlewar
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: Navin Fluorine International Ltd,
Sopan Tambekar
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: Navin Fluorine International Ltd,
Kokila Bawankar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tech Prime Lab Software Pvt. Ltd. Pune,
Lalita Choudhari
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tech Prime Lab Software Pvt. Ltd. Pune,
Aditya Sawwalakhe
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tech Prime Lab Software Pvt. Ltd. Pune,
Sourabh Padhye
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Pune,
Gopal Sandur
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Pune,
Darshan Bondre
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Pune,
Shishir Bondre
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Yogesh Sonawani
Department: CAD/
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Moses Kandukuri
Department: PLM
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Shubham Bodkhe
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Shweta Wattamwar
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Tamanna Rangnani
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Shubham Kale
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Arya Tetu
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Mohasin Mulla
Department: CAD/
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Avinash Karhale
Department: PLM
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Tejas Dahigaonkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Yogesh Awade
Department: CAD/
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Ananya Bhowmik
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Swapnil Ingle
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Krishagni Solutions Pune,
Balaji Jadhav
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Welspun India Limited,
Vitthal Thombare
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Welspun India Limited,
Vaishnavi Butley
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Welspun India Limited,
Ajay Chavan
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Bharat Forge Ltd Pune,
Tushar Mahajan
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Bharat Forge Ltd Pune,
Krushna Kale
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Bharat Forge Ltd Pune,
Anjali Mulke
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Welspun India Limited,
Vishal Nandanwar
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune,
Rohit Jadhav
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune,
Chanchal Paliwal
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Thermax India Ltd.,
Pratibha Pawar
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: JINAAM DRESSES (P) LTD/ROMAN APPARELS,
Mandar Undegaonkar
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Reliance Industries Ltd.,
Hemant Ahire
Department: VLSI
Status: PLACED
Company: Intel,
Nikhil Dalal
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Grind Master Machines Pvt. Ltd.,
Varad Kotgire
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Yadav
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Abhinav Shukla
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ashish Sharma
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aniket Kanade
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Dnyanada Maharaj
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shrikant Paliwal
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Supratik Deshpande
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pratibha Pawar
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: JINAAM DRESSES (P) LTD/ROMAN APPARELS,
Aniket Lanjewar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shivraj Pashawar
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Bhilosa Industries Pvt Ltd.,,
Nehal Balki
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nikita Bhansali
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rishabh Agrawal
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Chandarani Athawale
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Gayatree Hamde
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pranjali Jaisingpure
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Darshan Bondre
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Pune,
Poonam Dhole
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Dhole
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Jacobs Engg. Pvt. Ltd.,
Jitendra Sulakshane
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Grind Master Machines Pvt. Ltd.,
Prerna Mallawat
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company:
Gitanjali Rudrawar
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aditi Barde
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pushkar Rajwadikar
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Henkel Adhesive Technologies India Pvt Ltd., Pune,
Utkarsh Pandharkar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services, SoCtronics Ltd. Hyderabad,
Vaishnavi Nawghade
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: Honeywell Ltd. Pune,
Sahil Sharma
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Divya deepika Gopala reddy
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Manjushri Sugare
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kaustubh Gandhare
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Shende
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Suraj Kothawade
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Tejas Dahigaonkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Vaishnavi Palamkar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Krushna Kale
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Bharat Forge Ltd Pune,
Abhay Rokde
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Gajanan Dhore
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Bhilosa Industries Pvt Ltd.,,
Himanshu Rinke
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Parul Kinger
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Simplex textile mill,
Akshay Rithe
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Supriya Mule
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ranbir kaur Sandhu
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Miti Gadhiya
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaibhav Gore
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Grind Master Machines Pvt. Ltd.,
Pranjali Khedkar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Hitesh Pawade
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Reliance Industries Ltd.,
Shrikrishna Kulkarni
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sangameshawar Kandhare
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ashwini Kinkar
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: RISHAB WORLD,
Rutuja Uttarwar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Yogesh Awade
Department: CAD/
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Hiral Shivade
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sandesh Toshniwal
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Somesh Pokarne
Department: VLSI
Status: PLACED
Company: Intel,
Chandan Patil
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: Honeywell Ltd. Pune,
Onkar Pedgulwar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Envestnet Yodiee, Bangalore,
Raviraj Walke
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pranav Chaudhary
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaishnavi Joshi
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aditya Sawwalakhe
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tech Prime Lab Software Pvt. Ltd. Pune,
Gitanjali Mali
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Mahesh Zarkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Visharad Sapate
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akash Halke
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rameshwar Nemane
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: RISHAB WORLD,
Shubham Pise
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaishnavi Butley
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Welspun India Limited,
Akash Apare
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: SoCtronics Ltd. Hyderabad,
Pratiksha Gaikwad
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: JINAAM DRESSES (P) LTD/ROMAN APPARELS,
Amruta Kamble
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Supriya Bembde
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Puja Shejul
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ankita Kamble
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Suhas Shivalkar
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Endress+Hauser Flowtec India Ltd.,
Suchana Rathod
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Pune,
Kshitija Jadhav
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: BASF India Limited,
Pratiksha Jadhav
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaibhav Ghule
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sushma Kulkarni
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Renuka Kulkarni
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shweta Pattewar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sopan Tambekar
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: Navin Fluorine International Ltd,
Akshay Choulwar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ankita Chandekar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ananya Bhowmik
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Krishna Bhandari
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaishnavi Jangle
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shishir Bondre
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Nagesh Waghmare
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Bhavika Khiyani
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Krushna Gupta
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Balaji Jadhav
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Welspun India Limited,
Mohini Gaikwad
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Tirupati Jadhav
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Bhilosa Industries Pvt Ltd.,,
Kunal Rakhonde
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaishnavi Bunage
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pratiksha Deshmukh
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Avinash Chaure
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aishwarya Mahewar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Yasmeen bano Sheikh
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ravi Swami
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Afreen Sayed
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ajay Urade
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Anjali Mulke
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Welspun India Limited,
Pooja Motipavale
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Yogesh Sonawani
Department: CAD/
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Shubhangi Narkhede
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ajay Bodde
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Anamika Jaiswal
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: AMPACT Pvt Ltd ,
Akanksha Gogate
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ghanshyam Melkunde
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sanket Kalpande
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sumit Tamgale
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Sarhava System Pvt. Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Abhinay Sawalkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shailesh Navale
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Chetana Mankar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Avinash Karhale
Department: PLM
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Gayathri J
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sumit Achmare
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ajay Chavan
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Bharat Forge Ltd Pune,
Chetan Birajdar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vishal Kaple
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Bhilosa Industries Pvt Ltd.,,
Kiran Yelekar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vitthal Thombare
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Welspun India Limited,
Arjun Kauthkar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kokila Bawankar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tech Prime Lab Software Pvt. Ltd. Pune,
Mohit Joshi
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ankit Gangji
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vishal Nandanwar
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune,
Sushama Karad
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rohit Madje
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Toyo Engineering India Pvt. Ltd.,
Sonal Nampalli
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Chanchal Paliwal
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Thermax India Ltd.,
Pranao Khedkar
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shahaji Narwade
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Moses Kandukuri
Department: PLM
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Swapnil Ingle
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Krishagni Solutions Pune,
Payal Chambalwar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Surabhi Dhabarde
Department: VLSI
Status: PLACED
Company: Intel,
Shubham Gatlewar
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: Navin Fluorine International Ltd,
Pratiksha Mahajan
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Divya Jha
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Tushar Bochare
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Sarhava System Pvt. Ltd.,
Sheetal Shirse
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Onkar Devale
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Abhira Ramteke
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ranjit Ubale
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sayli Kulkarni
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shruti Ghadge
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Pugalia Woolen Mills Pvt Ltd,
Shivprasad Ekale
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ganesh Patil
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: RISHAB WORLD,
Rajeshwari Kamurti
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sana Kauser
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vishnu Terkar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Diksha Kale
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sunit kumar Das
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: SoCtronics Ltd. Hyderabad,
Darshan Gade
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sourabh Padhye
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Pune,
Nikita Potdukhe
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Wendole
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Bodkhe
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Ankit Barde
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Niharika Singh
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rushikesh Kar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaishnavi Deshpande
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akshay Shinde
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: Honeywell Ltd. Pune,
Karan Chilamwar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shivani Kulkarni
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vishal Raner
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaishnavi Pathrikar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nakul Parmar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kunjan Mhaske
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Saurabh Suratkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rashmi Raut
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shweta Wattamwar
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Rishabh Agrawal
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Gouri Khot
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: JINAAM DRESSES (P) LTD/ROMAN APPARELS,
Ankita Bhatnagar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: SoCtronics Ltd. Hyderabad,
Akshay Deshmukh
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Bhilosa Industries Pvt Ltd.,,
Sumeet Ragit
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Arya Tetu
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Pratik Deshbhratar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ankita Sawant
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Suraj Pawar
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Gayatri Patmase
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kaushal Kulkarni
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Pune,
Shivshankar Alkondwar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Sarhava System Pvt. Ltd.,
Bhagyashree Mane
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ashwini Ghule
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: JINAAM DRESSES (P) LTD/ROMAN APPARELS,
Suvarna Giram
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Mohasin Mulla
Department: CAD/
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Govind Mulgir
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sayali Kanshukle
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Suraj Ghodmare
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: Pugalia Woolen Mills Pvt Ltd,
Tamanna Rangnani
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Shubham Kale
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Virat Bachotikar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Yash Thawrani
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kartik Nande
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kajol Tale
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Monika Gond
Department: CNIS
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Bhagyashree Gandhewar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vinay Joshi
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Tushar Mahajan
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Bharat Forge Ltd Pune,
Ujwal Chopda
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Tejas Mangulkar
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Bhilosa Industries Pvt Ltd.,,
Gurpreetkour Kamthekar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sandhya Pundakare
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: JINAAM DRESSES (P) LTD/ROMAN APPARELS,
Chinmayee Brahmankar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Lalita Choudhari
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tech Prime Lab Software Pvt. Ltd. Pune,
Bhagyashree Goje
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Firdos Awate
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pranay Walade
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rohit Jadhav
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune,
Mandar Undegaonkar
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Reliance Industries Ltd.,
Nidhi Dahatkar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Gopal Sandur
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Pune,
Kauser Abdul qayyum
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Annarao More
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Madhura Bhalerao
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaibhav Kate
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,

Designed and built by Sandeep Dillerao All Rights Reserved @ SGGSIE&T