Welcome to SGGSIE&T Placement Portal

This is the Official Placement portal for SGGS Nanded.

Total Placed

249

Placed (UG): 234
Placed (PG): 15

Latest Events/News

Placement Details

Sr. No. Name of Company Male Female Total
1Analogic Pvt Ltd Co.213
2Atos Cintel123
3Bharat Forge Ltd Pune102
4Bhilosa505
5Dark Horse Digital549
6Eleations Pune101
7Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Pune505
8Fox Solution112
9GRIFEO303
10Gujrat Ambuja Experts606
11HCL Technologies211637
12Howneywel Automation India Ltd.,213
13JACOBS, India202
14Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune314
15Laurus Infosystems314
16NEOLOGIC 617
17NM Janmaitraya 011
18Raja Software Lab213
19Reliance Industries202
20Tata Consultancy services7641117
21Tata Consultancy Services - Digital404
22TCS Codevista404
23Tech Prime Lab Software Pvt. Ltd. Pune213
24Thermax India Ltd.202
25Think Innova303
26Toyo Engineering India Pvt. Ltd.202
27Welspun Textile213
28Yoke Corporation099
Total 16682249

Recent Placed-Congratulations!

Balaji Lolge
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Bharat Forge Ltd Pune,
Kuwar rohit Ashok
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Bharat Forge Ltd Pune,
Shrihari Ghanwat
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Akash Waghmare
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Ajay Khandagale
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: NEOLOGIC ,
Roshani Katre
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Vishal Kadam
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: NEOLOGIC ,
Mukesh Nelge
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Shivanand Pawade
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: NEOLOGIC ,
Priya Bhusalwad
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Sankita Bacchuwar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Tanmay Pawar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Ajay Wajirwad
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Sonali Jadhav
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Abhijit Patil
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Pradeep Sagpelliwar
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: NEOLOGIC ,
Madhav Khedkar
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: NEOLOGIC ,
Vipul Chopade
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Jayram Godbole
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Daksha Doijad
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Suvarna Avdhutwar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Rajnandini Kotalwar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Tushar Tangle
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Mohit Gawande
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Ganesh Gundale
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Chetan Thorepatil
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Tukaram Bharkad
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Sneha Kamble
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Tejas Deshmukh
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Nikhil Sapkal
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Sakshi Laddha
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Sukhwant kour Siledar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Renuka Tamboli
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Sumera parveen Syed
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Sonali Sonawane
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Akshay Waghe
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: NEOLOGIC ,
Yogesh Nadarge
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Narayan Markandeya
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Safura Mashayak
Department: CNIS
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Aditi Tupkari
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: NEOLOGIC ,
Mukund Kulkarni
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Akshay Amrutkar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Poonam Bhingewar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Ashwini Choudhari
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Hemant Jaisingpure
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Sumit Deshmukh
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: HCL Technologies,
Govindraj Deothankar
Department: PLM
Status: PLACED
Company: Think Innova,
Krishna Hande
Department: PLM
Status: PLACED
Company: Think Innova,
Mayur Khairnar
Department: VLSI
Status: PLACED
Company: Tech Prime Lab Software Pvt. Ltd. Pune,
Harshada Chikte
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Neha Bais
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Yogesh Kumbhar
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Prajyot Thakare
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pragati Parsewar
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shradha Patni
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Suraj Telang
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Amol Deshmukh
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Balaji Kadam
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Gaurav Lahoti
Department: CAD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vijay Jadhav
Department: CAD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vishal Thengane
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pravin Renguntwar
Department: CNIS
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ketaki Patwari
Department: CNIS
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nikita Ubale
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pranita Bhande
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Omkar Ratnaparkhi
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Hajera sharmin Pathan
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Varad Mukhedker
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shivani Gavhane
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sujeet Dhopare
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sairaj Burewar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Saurabh Tiwari
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Mohammadi begum Quazi
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aditi Khiloji
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shankar Penore
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rishabh Sontakke
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nikhil Adwani
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vivek Bawge
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Krushna Kale
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Raut
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akanksha Upadhye
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aayush kumar Mahato
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nisha Patil
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Abhay Dandale
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Mayuri Gulghane
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shweta Goundgave
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shrikant Pardhi
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aishwarya Swami
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Parikshit Jagtap
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kushal Nehete
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Chaitanya Kulkarni
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Dipti Gavkare
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vishal Khairnar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Urmila Kadam
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Prayas Barahate
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Lakshmi Nair
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Apurva Bharambe
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubhangi Doye
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Gopikishan Thawre
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Mithun Jadhav
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Dipali Andhale
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nikita Narwade
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pavan Bhujade
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Tayade
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Govind Sanap
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaishnavi Dahiwal
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aditya Kodte
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rushikesh Kale
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Venkatesh Balfewad
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pratik Ramteke
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Jagdish Mohekar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Gawali
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ankush Dahale
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akshaykumar Mantriwar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rohit Katariya
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pranshu Rahangdale
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Roshan Patil
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Gayatri Suryawanshi
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pratik Lahase
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Swapnaja Penshanwar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kalpana Dhonde
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ankit Chopade
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nikita Thote
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaishnavi Pande
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Chaudhari
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sanket Patil
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akshay Naikwade
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pranit Kalkote
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Manish Charhate
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Yatin More
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nikita Vyawahare
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Mayuri Videkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Mrunali Jamkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Himanshu Bhonge
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vedant Bhalerao
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Monish Ambat
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aditya Chaudhari
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Prajyot Jogi
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Mayur Khadse
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rahul Patil
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nikita Yeotikar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sunil Shinde
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Saurav Kapre
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ashish Shinde
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Prathamesh Pokale
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Utkarsha Rao
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Swapnil Shende
Department: CIVI
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Suraj Sable
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Saveen Hanwatkar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Durgesh Bhadech
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Snehal Girgaonkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaibhav Bhingare
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pragati Jadhav
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vishal Vishwambhar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sushant Ankushe
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sushrut Rajkuwar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Gaurav Gulgule
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sharvari Gadekar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Chetan Bhagat
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shruti Kulkarni
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shailesh Bhoyar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nikhil Rachawar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Anjali Gawande
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Jeba Bagwan
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Gauri Suryawanshi
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sagar Tupkari
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: JACOBS, India,
Chinmay Wadkar
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: JACOBS, India,
Yash Udawant
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Howneywel Automation India Ltd.,,
Archita Dixit
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Howneywel Automation India Ltd.,,
Pavan Rankhamb
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Thermax India Ltd.,
Abhishek Kulkarni
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Howneywel Automation India Ltd.,,
Ajay Kamble
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Raja Software Lab,
Pratik Somwanshi
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Raja Software Lab,
Shashank Lipate
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy Services - Digital,
Pranav Gajjewar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy Services - Digital,
Pavan Mundada
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy Services - Digital,
Harshad Mahajan
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy Services - Digital,
Chinmayi Zadpe
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Dark Horse Digital,
Ankita Kodgire
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Laurus Infosystems,
Vijay Kamble
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Laurus Infosystems,
Shraddha Malve
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Dark Horse Digital,
Pranav Shelke
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Atos Cintel,
Mrinmoy Sarkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tech Prime Lab Software Pvt. Ltd. Pune,
Samruddhi Kulkarni
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Raja Software Lab,
Amol Gade
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Dark Horse Digital,
Anurag Raut
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: Gujrat Ambuja Experts,
Akshay Ninawe
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: Gujrat Ambuja Experts,
Sagar Rane
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: Gujrat Ambuja Experts,
Priyanka Dhepe
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Yoke Corporation,
Snehal Bramhane
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: Gujrat Ambuja Experts,
Bhakti More
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Yoke Corporation,
Harshal Raikwar
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Suvidya Sonkamble
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Yoke Corporation,
Pragati Dhade
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Yoke Corporation,
Maninder singh Sidhu
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: Gujrat Ambuja Experts,
Abhijit Bhakte
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: Gujrat Ambuja Experts,
Atul Gire
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: Bhilosa,
Kiran Joshi
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Analogic Pvt Ltd Co.,
Rohit Chavan
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Dark Horse Digital,
Poojatai Dange
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Yoke Corporation,
Pranit Vedpathak
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Laurus Infosystems,
Shalini Jangapalle
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Yoke Corporation,
Akshay Raut
Department: PLM
Status: PLACED
Company: Think Innova,
Dipali Barache
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Yoke Corporation,
Rushabh Deshpande
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Eleations Pune,
Nikita Gurbani
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: NM Janmaitraya ,
Sainath Kadam
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: Bhilosa,
Sayali Walekar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Fox Solution,
Someshwar Itankar
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune,
Shweta Baviskar
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune,
Yashpal Mathpati
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Pune,
Abhijeet Joshi
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Toyo Engineering India Pvt. Ltd.,
Balaji Kapate
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Toyo Engineering India Pvt. Ltd.,
Aman Agrawal
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Codevista,
Vishwajeet Yelhekar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Codevista,
Pavan Vaidya
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Dark Horse Digital,
Prajwal Kaluse
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Dark Horse Digital,
Chandrakant Hede
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Analogic Pvt Ltd Co.,
Prasad Cheke
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune,
Sachin Pardhi
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Fox Solution,
Diksha Thakre
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Dark Horse Digital,
Upendra Tonpe
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Pune,
Gaurav Choudhari
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Pune,
Aditya Yadav
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune,
Shubham Hokarne
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Pune,
Balasaheb Telang
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Pune,
Aishwarya Pangrikar
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Analogic Pvt Ltd Co.,
Nikhil Bhandarakar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Codevista,
Basweshwar Vanshette
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Dark Horse Digital,
Himanshu Mehta
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Bhilosa,
Sumedhraj Hindolkar
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Reliance Industries,
Gaurav Rahangdale
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Welspun Textile,
Sonali Kshirsagar
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Yoke Corporation,
Priyanka Kendre
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Yoke Corporation,
Abhishek Chhadidar
Department: CHEM
Status: PLACED
Company: Bhilosa,
Ankur Narkhede
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: TCS Codevista,
Shifa Shaikh
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Atos Cintel,
Saang Darne
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Reliance Industries,
Sahil Pathan
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Bhilosa,
Shripad Vihitkar
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Welspun Textile,
Chaitanya Dhore
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Laurus Infosystems,
Trupti Dhenge
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Dark Horse Digital,
Parikshit Game
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Thermax India Ltd.,
Pooja Yadav
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Atos Cintel,
Omkar Daiwalkar
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: GRIFEO,
Chaitanya Bante
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: GRIFEO,
Mininath Munde
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: GRIFEO,
Rohini Tirpude
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: Welspun Textile,
Ankita Mukhedkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tech Prime Lab Software Pvt. Ltd. Pune,

Designed and built by Sandeep Dillerao All Rights Reserved @ SGGSIE&T